skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 112717

Girls Basketball

2017-2018 Regular Season

Saturday December 02, 2017

Girls Basketball

56

Park Center

78

Friday December 08, 2017

Girls Basketball

79

New Prague

75

Tuesday December 12, 2017

Shakopee

72

Girls Basketball

74

Friday December 15, 2017

Lakeville South

59

Girls Basketball

53

Tuesday December 19, 2017

Girls Basketball

72

Farmington

76

Friday December 22, 2017

Girls Basketball

55

Eden Prairie

78

Thursday December 28, 2017

Girls Basketball

74

Hastings

63

Friday December 29, 2017

Girls Basketball

67

Providence Academy

61

Saturday December 30, 2017

Girls Basketball

55

Northfield

67

Friday January 05, 2018

Eastview

72

Girls Basketball

49

Saturday January 06, 2018

Moorhead

87

Girls Basketball

86

Tuesday January 09, 2018

Girls Basketball

66

Eagan

65

Friday January 12, 2018

Girls Basketball

76

Burnsville

62

Monday January 15, 2018

Girls Basketball

76

Armstrong

31

Tuesday January 16, 2018

Lakeville North

73

Girls Basketball

76

Friday January 19, 2018

Girls Basketball

50

Apple Valley

63

Tuesday January 23, 2018

Rosemount

62

Girls Basketball

59

Friday January 26, 2018

Girls Basketball

68

Shakopee

55

Tuesday January 30, 2018

Farmington

74

Girls Basketball

79

Friday February 02, 2018

Girls Basketball

64

Lakeville South

49

Monday February 05, 2018

Girls Basketball

35

Eastview

64

Friday February 09, 2018

Burnsville

Girls Basketball

Tuesday February 13, 2018

Eagan

49

Girls Basketball

70

Thursday February 15, 2018

Girls Basketball

73

Lakeville North

78

Tuesday February 20, 2018

Apple Valley

Girls Basketball

Friday February 23, 2018

Girls Basketball

Rosemount

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Dec 2
L
@ Park Center
Hopkins High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 8
W
@ New Prague
New Prague High school
FINAL
Tue Dec 12
W
Shakopee
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 15
L
Lakeville South
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 19
L
@ Farmington
Farmington High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 22
L
@ Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 28
W
@ Hastings
St. Olaf College
FINAL
Fri Dec 29
W
@ Providence Academy
St. Olaf College
FINAL
Sat Dec 30
L
@ Northfield
St. Olaf College
FINAL
Fri Jan 5
L
Eastview
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
L
Moorhead
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 9
W
@ Eagan
Eagan High School
Final/OT
Fri Jan 12
W
@ Burnsville
Burnsville High School
FINAL
Mon Jan 15
W
@ Armstrong
FINAL
Tue Jan 16
W
Lakeville North
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 19
L
@ Apple Valley
Apple Valley High school
FINAL
Tue Jan 23
L
Rosemount
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 26
W
@ Shakopee
Shakopee High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 30
W
Farmington
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 2
W
@ Lakeville South
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
Mon Feb 5
L
@ Eastview
Eastview High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 9 -
Burnsville
Prior Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
Tue Feb 13
W
Eagan
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 15
L
@ Lakeville North
Lakeville North High School
Final/OT
Tue Feb 20 -
Apple Valley
Prior Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 23 -
@ Rosemount
Rosemount High School
7:00 PM CST