Scroll Down for Boys
Girls Conference Champion Individual Results | |||||
Conference: South Suburban | |||||
Place | Last Name | First Name | Grade | Team | Points |
1 | Servais | Bailey | 7 | Lakeville North | 58 |
2 | Geary | Lauren | 9 | Lakeville South | 57 |
3 | Hofstad | Ali | 12 | Eagan - Girls | 56 |
4 | Rost | Hannah | 8 | Lakeville South | 55 |
5 | Ashley | George | 7 | Prior Lake | 54 |
6 | Servais | Peyton | 7 | Lakeville North | 53 |
7 | Grace | Jondal | 11 | Prior Lake | 52 |
8 | Michelle | Iwen | 10 | Prior Lake | 51 |
9 | Bodine | Angela | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 50 |
10 | Frey | Tatum | 9 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 49 |
11 | Gilbert | Sara | 12 | Prior Lake | 48 |
12 | Linnett | Abby | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 47 |
13 | Schulz | Tylee | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 46 |
14 | Mikayla | McEnery | 11 | Prior Lake | 45 |
15 | Hefko | Clair | 12 | Eastview - Girls | 44 |
16 | Ray | Andrea | 7 | Lakeville North | 43 |
17 | Chow | Fiona | 10 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 42 |
18 | Burns | Hannah | 9 | Eagan - Girls | 41 |
19 | Sidney | McCue | 11 | Prior Lake | 40 |
20 | Ray | Emily | 7 | Lakeville North | 39 |
21 | Urban | Isabelle | 7 | Lakeville North | 38 |
22 | Chilton | Madelyn | 10 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 37 |
23 | Hall | Taylor | 12 | Eastview - Girls | 36 |
24 | VanKlein | Celeste | 9 | Eastview - Girls | 35 |
25 | Andrie | Taylor | 10 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 34 |
26 | Bordwell | Paige | 7 | Lakeville North | 33 |
27 | Alex | Schult | 12 | Prior Lake | 32 |
28 | Michaels | Becca | 12 | Eastview - Girls | 31 |
29 | Ringold | Sophie | 12 | Eastview - Girls | 30 |
30 | Boldus | Renee | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 29 |
31 | Gustafson | Sydne | 11 | Eastview - Girls | 28 |
32 | Keelin | Katie | 12 | Eastview - Girls | 27 |
33 | Schneekloth | Sommer | 11 | Eagan - Girls | 26 |
34 | Taryn | Eberle | 12 | Prior Lake | 25 |
35 | Kossack | Kathryn | 7 | Lakeville North | 24 |
36 | Knutson | Victoria | 7 | Lakeville North | 23 |
37 | Turner | Katie | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 22 |
38 | Peterson | Paige | 7 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 21 |
39 | Warner | Kasey | 7 | Lakeville North | 20 |
40 | Cunningham | Tera | 7 | Lakeville North | 19 |
41 | Gennarelli | Bridget | 12 | Eagan - Girls | 18 |
42 | Piper | Gilpatric | 11 | Prior Lake | 17 |
43 | Navarro | Marina | 9 | Eagan - Girls | 16 |
44 | Pugmire | Allie | 10 | Eastview - Girls | 15 |
45 | Schnuckle | Anna | 8 | Eagan - Girls | 14 |
46 | Sophie | Johnson | 10 | Prior Lake | 13 |
47 | Baxter | Gloria | 11 | Lakeville South | 12 |
48 | Friedel | Abby | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 11 |
49 | Gordon | Andrea | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 10 |
50 | Oberle | Bitsy | 10 | Eastview - Girls | 9 |
51 | Pugmire | Anna | 10 | Eastview - Girls | 8 |
52 | Zats | Lucia | 12 | Eagan - Girls | 7 |
53 | Milbauer | Anna | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 6 |
54 | Smith | Gretchen | 12 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 5 |
55 | Drum | Savannah | 7 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 4 |
56 | Fitzpatrick | Chyler | 10 | Lakeville South | 3 |
57 | Vogel | Katie | 7 | Apple Valley / Rosemount | 2 |
58 | Kivens | Lily | 11 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 1 |
59 | Kettler | Emily | 7 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 0 |
59 | Vandenheuvel | Afton | 7 | Lakeville South | 0 |
59 | Stranik | Grace | 10 | Eagan - Girls | 0 |
Boys Conference Champion Individual Results | |||||
Conference: South Suburban | |||||
Place | Last Name | First Name | Grade | Team | Points |
1 | Lindsay | Jack | 11 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 60 |
2 | Doolittle | Luke | 11 | Eagan / Eastview | 59 |
3 | Abbott | Jake | 11 | Lakeville South | 58 |
4 | Hapke | Robert | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 57 |
5 | Wentworth | Brandon | 7 | Lakeville South | 56 |
6 | Doolittle | Josh | 8 | Eagan / Eastview | 55 |
7 | Olson | John | 8 | Lakeville South | 54 |
8 | Bock | Cory | 7 | Lakeville North | 53 |
9 | Jake | Strait | 10 | Prior Lake | 52 |
10 | Luke | Everson | 11 | Prior Lake | 51 |
11 | Erickson | Jonathan | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 50 |
12 | Danish | Chris | 7 | Rosemount - Boys | 49 |
13 | Ahlberg | Tye | 7 | Rosemount - Boys | 48 |
14 | Nida | William | 7 | Lakeville South | 47 |
15 | Allen | Jacob | 11 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 46 |
16 | Olson | Joe | 7 | Lakeville South | 45 |
17 | Grasdal | Espen | 9 | Lakeville South | 44 |
18 | Menning | Gavin | 7 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 43 |
19 | Jones | Hugh | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 42 |
20 | Oberle | Thomas | 12 | Eagan / Eastview | 41 |
21 | Grant | Maxfield | 10 | Prior Lake | 40 |
22 | Biechler | Mark | 7 | Rosemount - Boys | 39 |
23 | Vowels | Jake | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 38 |
24 | Paulauskas | Sean | 10 | Lakeville South | 37 |
25 | Jones | TJ | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 36 |
26 | Will | Schult | 10 | Prior Lake | 35 |
27 | Kaden | Dahlager | 11 | Prior Lake | 34 |
28 | Coyne | Trenton | 10 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 33 |
29 | Croft | Spencer | 11 | Eagan / Eastview | 32 |
30 | Peterson | Isaasc | 9 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 31 |
31 | Balding | Gavin | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 30 |
32 | Nathan | Bergseth | 9 | Prior Lake | 29 |
33 | Wentworth | Kyle | 7 | Lakeville South | 28 |
34 | Stanton | Read | 7 | Rosemount - Boys | 27 |
35 | Kauffman | Luke | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 26 |
36 | Meehan | Alexander | 12 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 25 |
37 | McClure | Ryan | 9 | Eagan / Eastview | 24 |
38 | Peterson | Andrew | 10 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 23 |
39 | Spangler | Samuel | 7 | Lakeville North | 22 |
40 | Jonathan | Rude | 10 | Prior Lake | 21 |
41 | Wagner | Joe | 12 | Eagan / Eastview | 20 |
42 | Smith | Kendall | 11 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 19 |
43 | Turner | Dalton | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 18 |
44 | Tristan | Gilpatric | 8 | Prior Lake | 17 |
45 | Pugmire | Zac | 12 | Eagan / Eastview | 16 |
46 | Vowels | Conner | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 15 |
47 | Harmening | Benjamin | 7 | Lakeville North | 14 |
48 | Ahlberg | Alec | 7 | Rosemount - Boys | 13 |
49 | Johnson | Charles | 7 | Rosemount - Boys | 12 |
50 | Anderson | Quinten | 12 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 11 |
51 | McFadden | Alex | 7 | Lakeville North | 10 |
52 | St. Onge | Paul | 8 | Lakeville South | 9 |
53 | Edelman | Tommy | 10 | Eagan / Eastview | 8 |
54 | Janetzke | Alex | 7 | Lakeville North | 7 |
55 | Hofstad | Izak | 9 | Eagan / Eastview | 6 |
56 | Lorenz | Matt | 7 | Lakeville North | 5 |
57 | McFadden | Zach | 7 | Lakeville North | 4 |
58 | Mark | Iwen | 12 | Prior Lake | 3 |
59 | Vowels | Nick | 7 | Apple Valley - Boys | 2 |
60 | Grasdal | Oliver | 9 | Lakeville South | 1 |
61 | Anderson | Tommy | 12 | Eagan / Eastview | 0 |
61 | Jake | Binkowski | 12 | Prior Lake | 0 |
61 | Adams | Frank | 9 | Burnsville / Shakopee | 0 |