skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Varsity Individual Race 3 - January 19, 2017

Girls Results

Scroll down for boys results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Servais  Bailey 12 Lakeville North 23.82 23.83 47.65 68
2 George Ashley 8 Prior Lake 24.68 25.06 49.74 67
3 Kossack  Kathryn 10 Lakeville North 25.35 25.19 50.54 66
4 Johnson Chloe 11 Eden Prairie 25.49 25.37 50.86 65
5 Swirtz  Meredith 9 Minnetonka 25.52 25.79 51.31 64
6 Servais  Peyton 8 Lakeville North 25.34 26.03 51.37 63
7 Zeller Molly 10 Eden Prairie 25.56 26.14 51.7 62
8 Johnson Sophie 11 Prior Lake 26.6 26.58 53.18 61
9 Dolliff  Meghan  11 Minnetonka 26.56 26.74 53.3 60
10 Ray Andrea 8 Lakeville North 27.2 28.37 55.57 59
11 Iwen Michelle 11 Prior Lake 27.45 28.16 55.61 58
12 Ness  Abby 11 Minnetonka 27.87 28.01 55.88 57
13 Callister  Olivia 9 Minnetonka 28.13 28.06 56.19 56
14 Steel Jane 7 Lakeville North 27.9 28.31 56.21 55
15 Jondal Grace 12 Prior Lake 27.74 28.83 56.57 54
16 Frey Tatum 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.06 28.66 56.72 53
17 Andrie Taylor 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.01 29.09 57.1 52
18 Trenary  Anna 12 Minnetonka 30.91 26.34 57.25 51
19 Muench  Suzanne 10 Minnetonka 28.49 28.85 57.34 50
20 McGinley Maddie 10 Eden Prairie 28.3 29.07 57.37 49
21 Cunningham Tera 7 Lakeville North 28.27 29.18 57.45 48
22 Landa  Kylie 11 Minnetonka 29.2 28.38 57.58 47
23 Jacobson Alexis 10 Prior Lake 28.57 29.04 57.61 46
24 Bittell  Madeline 10 Minnetonka 28.68 28.95 57.63 45
25 Giebel  Kiley 10 Minnetonka 28.79 28.92 57.71 44
26 Cullen Madison 9 Eden Prairie 28.65 29.28 57.93 43
27 Chow Fiona 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.7 29.26 57.96 42
28 McEnery Mikayla 12 Prior Lake 28.55 29.66 58.21 41
29 Arnone Sophie 11 Wayzata 28.93 29.3 58.23 40
30 Bonner Maddy 12 Prior Lake 29.07 29.25 58.32 39
31 Lins Serena 9 Eden Prairie 28.79 29.56 58.35 38
32 McCue Sidney 12 Prior Lake 29.61 29.2 58.81 37
33 Meiusi  Caroline 10 Minnetonka 29.58 29.34 58.92 36
34 Cullen Megan 9 Eden Prairie 30.03 30.82 60.85 35
35 Bordwell Paige 9 Lakeville North 30.23 30.78 61.01 34
36 Peterson  Paige 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 30.09 30.94 61.03 33
37 Kaim  Eva 9 Minnetonka 30.35 30.75 61.1 32
38 Hahs Abigail 7 Lakeville North 30.82 30.69 61.51 31
39 Cunningham Kaitlin 11 Eden Prairie 26.42 35.27 61.69 30
40 Haupt Antoni  9 Wayzata 30.57 31.21 61.78 29
41 Brucciani Eva 9 Lakeville North 30.58 31.65 62.23 28
42 Kettler Emily 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 30.79 31.57 62.36 27
43 Klopfenstein Kallie 11 Wayzata 31.36 32.21 63.57 26
44 McCarthy Madeline 11 Lakeville North 31.45 32.14 63.59 25
45 Albers Eleanor 12 Wayzata 31.75 32.51 64.26 24
46 Swenson Kristen  11 Wayzata 31.71 32.89 64.6 23
47 Quinn Hayley 12 Prior Lake 32.21 33.21 65.42 22
48 Swenson Ashley 9 Lakeville North 33 33.69 66.69 21
49 Chamberland April 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 33.73 33.84 67.57 20
50 Choi Irene 10 Eden Prairie 34.02 33.95 67.97 19
51 Ross Ella  9 Wayzata 33.92 34.37 68.29 18
52 Krell Elizabeth 11 Lakeville North 36.16 32.83 68.99 17
53 Scanlon Robin 11 Wayzata 34.65 34.49 69.14 16
54 Bagley Sarah 12 Eden Prairie 34.13 35.21 69.34 15
55 Brosious Carly 11 Prior Lake 33.05 37.76 70.81 14
56 Kivens Lily 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 38.02 38.41 76.43 13
57 Drum Savannah 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 43.83 35.33 79.16 12
58 Tran Anna 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 39.55 40.5 80.05 11
59 AuBuchon Emma  10 Wayzata 45.34 34.8 80.14 10
60 Haase Megan 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 40.89 39.53 80.42 9
61 Lehman Laura  10 Wayzata 44.39 37.18 81.57 8
62 Bradach Emily 12 Wayzata 49.94 34.6 84.54 7
63 Bentley Ella 11 Prior Lake 51.26 35.81 87.07 6
64 Johnson Megan 12 Eden Prairie 31.14 59.99 91.13 5
65 Owens Taylor 9 Eden Prairie 62.48 31.09 93.57 4
66 McGann Amy 10 Prior Lake 63.33 37.31 100.64 3
67 Hanneken Josie 9 Burnsville / Shakopee 36.45 108.16 144.61 2
68 Steine Natalie 12 Wayzata 44.19 127.33 171.52 1
69 Hahn Kristina  10 Wayzata 37.91 DQ 336.91 0
70 Lawrance  Kendra  9 Minnetonka 26.95 DNF 425.95 0

Boys Results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Lindsay Jack 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 22.09 22.45 44.54 66
2 Quist  Marshall 12 Minnetonka 23.16 23 46.16 65
3 Erhard  Christian 12 Minnetonka 23.07 23.12 46.19 64
4 Zeller Nik 12 Eden Prairie 24 23.3 47.3 63
5 Steffens Connor 12 Wayzata 24.22 23.36 47.58 62
6 Sweeney Romeo 9 Lakeville North 23.9 23.81 47.71 61
7 Callister  Benjamin 12 Minnetonka 23.9 24.11 48.01 60
8 Petersen  Nick 12 Minnetonka 24.05 24.05 48.1 59
9 Weigel  Andrew 10 Minnetonka 24.27 24.41 48.68 58
10 Piguillem  Alex 9 Minnetonka 24.85 23.88 48.73 57
11 Everson Luke 12 Prior Lake 24.54 25.01 49.55 56
12 Hanzlik  Jack  11 Minnetonka 25.68 23.95 49.63 55
13 Quist  Eli 9 Minnetonka 24.83 24.88 49.71 54
14 Strait Jake 11 Prior Lake 26.04 24.52 50.56 53
15 Nelson  Charles 11 Minnetonka 25.28 25.45 50.73 52
16 Coyne Trenton 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 25.41 25.9 51.31 51
17 Logelin Zachary 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 25.19 26.16 51.35 50
18 Ziemer Nathan 10 Wayzata 25.96 25.58 51.54 49
19 Rogers Jake 11 Eden Prairie 25.67 25.92 51.59 48
20 Huss Olin 11 Eden Prairie 25.88 25.75 51.63 47
21 Midthun  Tor 9 Minnetonka 25.91 26.23 52.14 46
22 Allen Jacob 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.01 26.27 52.28 45
23 Menning  Gavin 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.01 26.42 52.43 44
24 Smith Kendall 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.6 25.97 52.57 43
25 Thomsen Zach  9 Wayzata 25.94 26.69 52.63 42
26 Reynolds Adam 12 Eden Prairie 26.31 26.38 52.69 41
27 Maxfield Grant 11 Prior Lake 26.25 26.59 52.84 40
28 Chang Joshua 12 Wayzata 26.04 26.93 52.97 39
29 Peterson Andrew 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.07 27.13 53.2 38
30 Johnson Troy 9 Eden Prairie 26.49 26.74 53.23 37
31 Peterson Isaasc 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.6 26.91 53.51 36
32 Harmening  Benjamin 11 Lakeville North 26.76 27.05 53.81 35
33 Sipe Alex 11 Wayzata 26.8 27.39 54.19 34
34 Carlson Josh 8 Prior Lake 27.08 27.24 54.32 33
35 Skare Sam 12 Prior Lake 27.1 27.41 54.51 32
36 Packard Colin 12 Wayzata 27.79 26.99 54.78 31
37 Spears Sam 10 Eden Prairie 27.29 28.13 55.42 30
38 Dahlager Kaden 12 Prior Lake 28.14 27.4 55.54 29
39 Riester Adam 12 Eden Prairie 27.86 27.83 55.69 28
40 Piguillem  Sergi 12 Minnetonka 22.8 32.9 55.7 27
41 Crosby Erik 11 Eden Prairie 27.75 28.01 55.76 26
42 Hoffman Adam 11 Wayzata 28.17 28.34 56.51 25
43 Bowman Forrest 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.18 28.49 56.67 24
44 Brucciani Leo 7 Lakeville North 28.26 28.57 56.83 23
45 Adams Frank 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 30.4 26.65 57.05 22
46 Milow Toby 11 Wayzata 28.49 28.57 57.06 21
47 Rude Jonathan 11 Prior Lake 29.05 29.27 58.32 20
48 Sipe Kyle  9 Wayzata 29.3 29.08 58.38 19
49 Young Mason 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.39 29.36 58.75 18
50 Bergseth Nathan 10 Prior Lake 29.66 29.23 58.89 17
51 Gilpatric Tristan 9 Prior Lake 30.05 30.2 60.25 16
52 Reid Jackson 11 Wayzata 36.78 28.03 64.81 15
53 Schectman Joshua 11 Wayzata 32.82 32.28 65.1 14
54 Gibson Jonathan 11 Eden Prairie 40 26.28 66.28 13
55 Shepard Ben 11 Eden Prairie 37.83 28.57 66.4 12
56 MacGibbon Benjamin 12 Eden Prairie 40.42 27.36 67.78 11
57 Holm Benjamin 8 Lakeville North 33.56 35.26 68.82 10
58 Higgins Charlie  10 Wayzata 35.49 33.59 69.08 9
59 Schini  Samuel 12 Minnetonka 25.44 46.73 72.17 8
60 Walter Jake 10 Prior Lake 43.35 34.97 78.32 7
61 Thomas Liam 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 38.81 39.97 78.78 6
62 Cash Taylor 7 Lakeville North 39.96 39.27 79.23 5
63 McFadden Alex 10 Lakeville North 48.58 31.07 79.65 4
64 McFadden Zach 8 Lakeville North 42.96 41.97 84.93 3
65 Janetzke Alex  9 Lakeville North 33.73 60 93.73 2
66 Murr Austin 12 Prior Lake 57.57 52.48 110.05 1
67 Schult Will 11 Prior Lake DQ 27.49 326.49 0
68 Bellefeuille Nate 10 Eden Prairie 29.97 DQ 328.97 0