skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Buck Hill Invite Girls Individual Rankings - 1/20/17

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined
1 Servais  Bailey 12 Lakeville North 24 26.91 50.91
2 Townsend Chloe  12 Edina 25.49 27.58 53.07
3 Gasser Morgan 11 Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy 25.64 28.39 54.03
4 Bailey Donovan 6 St. Paul Academy 26.39 28.13 54.52
5 George Ashley 8 Prior Lake 25.17 29.43 54.6
6 Johnson Chloe 11 Eden Prairie 25.86 28.94 54.8
7 Kuznik Camille 8 Orono 26.26 28.64 54.9
8 Neubauer Madison 11 Stillwater 25.94 29.01 54.95
9 Servais  Peyton 8 Lakeville North 26.36 29.01 55.37
10 Johnson Sophie 11 Prior Lake 26.22 29.77 55.99
11 Reese Cami 12 Orono 26.68 29.42 56.1
12 Katherine Brunell 6 St. Paul Academy 27.18 29.43 56.61
13 Donner Grace 12 Stillwater 26.68 30.15 56.83
14 Cunningham Kaitlin 11 Eden Prairie 27.09 29.93 57.02
15 Sprenkle Caroline  10 Edina 27.01 30.17 57.18
16 Clark Georgia 6 Blake 27.33 30.03 57.36
17 Wock Riviera 7 Orono 27.43 29.95 57.38
18 Gaertner Hanna 12 Stillwater 27.76 29.9 57.66
19 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 Lakeville South 27.91 29.83 57.74
20 Anderson Kirsten 9 Stillwater 27.16 30.62 57.78
21 Cushman Lily  10 Edina 27.61 30.26 57.87
22 Burns Hannah 10 Eagan Eastview Invite 28.07 30.6 58.67
23 Ray Andrea 8 Lakeville North 28.55 30.75 59.3
24 McGinley Maddie 10 Eden Prairie 28.48 30.91 59.39
25 Steel Jane 7 Lakeville North 28.26 31.44 59.7
26 Schulz Tylee 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 27.88 31.85 59.73
27 Johnson Delaney 12 Westonka 28.99 30.9 59.89
28 Allan Rachel 9 Stillwater 28.43 31.75 60.18
29 Cullen Madison 9 Eden Prairie 29.38 31.82 61.2
30 Nicholson Charlotte 12 Mahtomedi 28.87 32.42 61.29
31 Andrie Taylor 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.28 32.1 61.38
32 Moran Julia  10 Edina 29.16 32.46 61.62
33 Wallace Katie 11 Stillwater 29.72 32.1 61.82
34 Messelt Ellie 12 Stillwater 29.63 32.45 62.08
35 Otteson Erin 7 Lakeville South 29.79 32.43 62.22
36 Bastiaens Katja 10 Mahtomedi 29.85 32.64 62.49
37 Chow Fiona 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.33 33.43 62.76
38 O'Reilly Addie 9 Stillwater 29.57 33.21 62.78
39 Hust Rosie 12 Orono 23.74 39.07 62.81
40 Castellano Mia  11 Edina 30.22 32.79 63.01
41 HOFFMAN CLAIRE 12 Visitation 29.73 33.45 63.18
42 McDonnell Helen 12 Orono 29.96 33.26 63.22
43 Frey Tatum 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.79 33.49 63.28
44 Crosby Payton 6 Blake 30.2 33.24 63.44
45 Mackay Emily 11 Mounds View 30.73 32.88 63.61
46 Cunningham Tera 7 Lakeville North 30.35 33.43 63.78
47 Shuster Josie  11 Edina 30.35 33.53 63.88
48 Bonner Maddy 12 Prior Lake 30.48 33.47 63.95
49 Claire Hallaway 6 St. Paul Academy 30.08 34.18 64.26
50 Cullen Megan 9 Eden Prairie 30.4 34.05 64.45
50 Schnuckle Anna 9 Eagan Eastview Invite 30.91 33.54 64.45
52 McCarthy Madeline 11 Lakeville North 30.83 33.77 64.6
53 Iwen Michelle 11 Prior Lake 32.49 32.23 64.72
54 Almquist Megan 10 Mahtomedi 30.72 34.4 65.12
55 Higgins Norah 6 Blake 31.8 33.6 65.4
56 Peterson  Paige 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 30.8 34.89 65.69
57 Jennifer Sogin 6 St. Paul Academy 31.07 34.75 65.82
58 Borrows Kytalin 8 Orono 35.19 30.71 65.9
59 Sharpe Sam 11 Mounds View 31.5 34.46 65.96
60 Gustafson Sydne 12 Eagan Eastview Invite 32.06 34.32 66.38
61 Van Klein Celeste 10 Eagan Eastview Invite 31.59 34.91 66.5
62 Trubeck Liz 7 Westonka 31.55 35.14 66.69
63 Lerdahl Gillian 11 Mounds View 32.15 34.68 66.83
64 Schneekloth Sommer 12 Eagan Eastview Invite 32.12 34.82 66.94
65 LAIRD GUSSIE 12 Visitation 30.49 36.49 66.98
66 McCue Sidney 12 Prior Lake 30.55 36.81 67.36
67 MCCARTY LILLY 12 Visitation 31.99 36.07 68.06
68 Marlee Baron 6 St. Paul Academy 31.59 36.58 68.17
69 Bastiaens Ilsa 7 Mahtomedi 31.99 36.42 68.41
70 Blix Tiana 11 Westonka 32.67 35.96 68.63
71 Hahs Abigail 7 Lakeville North 32.11 36.71 68.82
72 Nicholson Jane 12 Mahtomedi 32.18 36.74 68.92
73 Lins Serena 9 Eden Prairie 35.04 34.15 69.19
74 Tsai Ellie 11 Mounds View 32.24 36.97 69.21
75 Chamberland April 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 33.27 36.6 69.87
76 Addie  Fischer 11 Chanhassen 33.56 37.56 71.12
77 Navarro Marina 10 Eagan Eastview Invite 33.51 37.97 71.48
78 Corniea Ilia  10 Edina 39.83 31.75 71.58
79 Ryan Jewel 11 Mounds View 34.79 37.8 72.59
80 Ihle Amanda 11 Westonka 35.5 37.27 72.77
81 Johnson Megan 12 Eden Prairie 34.83 38.26 73.09
82 Gacek Julia 11 Mahtomedi 30.14 43.45 73.59
83 McFadden Morgan 9 Westonka 34.83 38.96 73.79
84 Randolph Harper 7 Orono 29.71 44.1 73.81
84 Jondal Grace 12 Prior Lake 29.06 44.75 73.81
86 MCGRAW MARY CLARE 12 Visitation 35.11 39.56 74.67
87 McEnery Mikayla 12 Prior Lake 30.53 44.17 74.7
88 Krell Elizabeth 11 Lakeville North 32.26 42.52 74.78
89 Trecker Hannah 8 Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy 35.44 39.49 74.93
90 Eckroth Annika 8 Edina 27.06 48.03 75.09
91 Pugmire Allie 11 Eagan Eastview Invite 36.12 39.42 75.54
92 Buckley Bea 6 Blake 34.95 40.89 75.84
93 Drum Savannah 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 36.56 39.87 76.43
94 Pugmire Anna 11 Eagan Eastview Invite 35.77 40.98 76.75
95 QUINLAN MAGHAN 9 Visitation 36.99 39.9 76.89
96 Buerck Ava 9 Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy 35.55 41.59 77.14
97 Julia Scott 6 St. Paul Academy 29.3 48.45 77.75
97 Boldus Renee 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 48.68 29.07 77.75
99 Stark Viktoria 6 Apple Valley / Rosemount 36.94 41.02 77.96
100 Sullivan Allison 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 37.14 40.85 77.99
101 Hanson Emma 10 Mounds View 37.45 40.75 78.2
102 Sarah DeMane 6 Blake 47.73 30.83 78.56
103 Turner Katie 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 32 46.85 78.85
104 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 Lakeville South 38.74 42.33 81.07
105 DeMay Claire 11 Mounds View 38.14 43.73 81.87
106 Kivens Lily 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 39.8 42.94 82.74
107 Katie Thomas 6 St. Paul Academy 32.98 52.41 85.39
108 Jacobson Alexis 10 Prior Lake 31.33 54.47 85.8
109 Heller Alexa 12 Orono 32.33 54.16 86.49
110 Buerck Mya 8 Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy 41.09 47.85 88.94
111 Wendorf-Finstrom Kierra 11 Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy 56.2 32.97 89.17
112 Emma Olson 8 Chanhassen 44.3 48.77 93.07
113 Kettler Emily 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 32.02 63.65 95.67
114 Toombs Maddie 9 Lakeville South 45.58 50.36 95.94
115 Swanson Hannah 11 Westonka 46.7 50.79 97.49
116 Kathleen Peglow 12 Chanhassen 28.76 70.55 99.31
117 Rud Emily 11 Westonka 37.66 62.51 100.17
118 Staub Paige 9 Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy 40.98 59.67 100.65
119 Chaffee Isabella 11 Mounds View 67.53 39.35 106.88
120 Friedel Abby 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 36.11 79.42 115.53
121 Harmon Katie 7 Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy 43.84 81.18 125.02
122 Zeller Molly 10 Eden Prairie 26 DNF 425
123 Long Jessica 7 Lakeville South 39.09 DNF 438.09
124 BETTS SARAH 11 Visitation 31.95 DNS 530.95
125 FARELL MOLLY 12 Visitation DQ DNS 798
125 BARRY KATIE 9 Visitation DQ DNS 798
125 Anabella Walser 6 Blake DQ DNS 798
128 Sammy Ries 6 St. Paul Academy DNS DNS 998
128 Sistrunk Emma 8 Lakeville South DNS DNS 998
128 Sophia Schultz 6 Blake DNS DNS 998
128 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 Lakeville South DNS DNS 998
128 Nelson Emma 11 Mahtomedi DNS DNS 998
128 Johnson Kiera 9 Westonka DNS DNS 998
128 Lily Halvorson 6 Blake DNS DNS 998
128 Netland Ella 7 Mahtomedi DNS DNS 998