Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 23 |
L
|
@
East Ridge
|
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Aug 29 |
L
|
Northfield
|
Gold Gym, Prior Lake HS
|
|
Tue Sep 3 |
W
|
Chaska
|
Gold Gym, Prior Lake HS
|
|
Thu Sep 5 |
W
|
Minnetonka
|
Gold Gym, Prior Lake HS
|
|
Fri Sep 6 |
L
|
@
Totino Grace
|
Southwest Minnesota State University, State Street, Marshall, MN, USA - Court #4
|
|
Fri Sep 6 |
W
|
@
Perham
|
Southwest Minnesota State University, State Street, Marshall, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
@
New Prague
|
Marshall High School, Tiger Drive, Marshall, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
@
Andover
|
Marshall High School, Tiger Drive, Marshall, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Marshall High School, Tiger Drive, Marshall, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Sep 10 |
L
|
@
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Sep 12 |
L
|
Eagan
|
Dan Patch Stadium, 150th Street West, Prior Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Sep 17 |
L
|
Lakeville North
|
Gold Gym, Prior Lake HS
|
|
Fri Sep 20 |
L
|
@
Wayzata
|
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 20 |
W
|
@
Stillwater
|
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
@
New Prague
|
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Sep 24 |
W
|
@
Farmington
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Sep 26 |
W
|
@
Burnsville
|
Burnsville High School, State Highway 13, Burnsville, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 1 |
W
|
Apple Valley
|
Gold Gym, Prior Lake HS
|
|
Thu Oct 3 |
W
|
Rosemount
|
Gold Gym, Prior Lake HS
|
|
Mon Oct 7 |
L
|
@
Champlin Park
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 8 |
L
|
@
Eastview
|
Eastview High School, 140th Street West, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 11 |
L
|
@
East Ridge
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 11 |
L
|
@
Stewartville
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
@
Hill Murray
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
L
|
@
Rochester Century
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
@
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 15 |
L
|
Shakopee
|
Gold Gym, Prior Lake HS
|
|
Wed Oct 23 |
L
|
Chanhassen
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|