Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 1 |
L
|
@
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Dec 5 |
W
|
@
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 8 |
W
|
Chaska
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Dec 12 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 15 |
L
|
Wayzata
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Dec 19 |
W
|
@
Eastview
|
Eastview High School, 140th Street West, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 22 |
L
|
@
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 29 |
L
|
@
Champlin Park
|
Saint John's University, Abbey Plaza, Collegeville, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
@
Brainerd
|
St. Cloud State University, 4th Avenue South, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
W
|
@
Rosemount
|
Rosemount High School, 142nd Street West, Rosemount, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 9 |
W
|
Burnsville
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 12 |
W
|
Apple Valley
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 18 |
L
|
Shakopee
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 23 |
W
|
Lakeville South
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 26 |
L
|
@
Farmington
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 30 |
L
|
@
Eagan
|
Eagan High School, Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 2 |
W
|
Eastview
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
L
|
Waconia
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 6 |
L
|
@
Burnsville
|
Burnsville High School, State Highway 13, Burnsville, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 9 |
L
|
Lakeville North
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 13 |
L
|
@
Apple Valley
|
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 16 |
W
|
Rosemount
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 20 |
L
|
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 22 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 26 |
W
|
@
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 1 |
W
|
Eagan
|
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Mar 6 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 9 | - |
@
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |