skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 120089

Boys Hockey

2017-2018 Regular Season

Saturday November 25, 2017

Boys Hockey

1

Lakeville South

5

Saturday December 02, 2017

Boys Hockey

1

Minnetonka High School

4

Saturday December 09, 2017

Eagan

5

Boys Hockey

3

Tuesday December 12, 2017

Rosemount

3

Boys Hockey

0

Saturday December 16, 2017

Boys Hockey

3

Saint Michael-Albertville

6

Tuesday December 19, 2017

Boys Hockey

6

Apple Valley

4

Thursday December 21, 2017

Chanhassen

0

Boys Hockey

5

Saturday December 23, 2017

Burnsville

4

Boys Hockey

2

Thursday December 28, 2017

Lakeville North

3

Boys Hockey

4

Friday December 29, 2017

Moorhead

5

Boys Hockey

1

Saturday December 30, 2017

Chaska

1

Boys Hockey

2

Thursday January 04, 2018

Eden Prairie

2

Boys Hockey

3

Saturday January 06, 2018

Boys Hockey

2

Burnsville

4

Tuesday January 09, 2018

Farmington

3

Boys Hockey

4

Tuesday January 16, 2018

Boys Hockey

6

Eastview

7

Saturday January 20, 2018

Boys Hockey

5

Lakeville North

4

Tuesday January 23, 2018

Boys Hockey

2

Eagan

3

Thursday January 25, 2018

Boys Hockey

1

Duluth East

8

Saturday January 27, 2018

Boys Hockey

3

Rosemount

8

Tuesday January 30, 2018

Shakopee

0

Boys Hockey

8

Saturday February 03, 2018

Apple Valley

0

Boys Hockey

4

Thursday February 08, 2018

Boys Hockey

2

Holy Family Catholic

7

Friday February 09, 2018

Boys Hockey

5

Farmington

2

Tuesday February 13, 2018

Lakeville South

4

Boys Hockey

0

Saturday February 17, 2018

Eastview

5

Boys Hockey

1

Thursday February 22, 2018

New Prague

3

Boys Hockey

5

Saturday February 24, 2018

Boys Hockey

2

Holy Family

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 25
L
@ Lakeville South
Hasse Arena, Lakeville
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
L
@ Minnetonka High School
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
L
Eagan
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Tue Dec 12
L
Rosemount
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
L
@ Saint Michael-Albertville
Albertville Ice Arena
FINAL
Tue Dec 19
W
@ Apple Valley
Apple Valley Sports Arena
FINAL
Thu Dec 21
W
Chanhassen
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 23
L
Burnsville
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Dec 28
W
Lakeville North
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 29
L
Moorhead
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 30
W
Chaska
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 4
W
Eden Prairie
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
L
@ Burnsville
Burnsville Ice Center
FINAL
Tue Jan 9
W
Farmington
Dakotah Ice Arena
Final/OT
Tue Jan 16
L
@ Eastview
Apple Valley Sports Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 20
W
@ Lakeville North
Ames Arena
FINAL
Tue Jan 23
L
@ Eagan
Eagan Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 25
L
@ Duluth East
Heritage Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
L
@ Rosemount
Rosemount Community Center
FINAL
Tue Jan 30
W
Shakopee
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
W
Apple Valley
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Feb 8
L
@ Holy Family Catholic
Victoria Ice Arena
FINAL
Fri Feb 9
W
@ Farmington
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
FINAL
Tue Feb 13
L
Lakeville South
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
L
Eastview
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Feb 22
W
New Prague
Dakotah Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 24
L
@ Holy Family
Braemar Ice Arena, Edina
FINAL