skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

JV Individual Results December 19, 2016

Girls Individual JV Results
Scroll down for boys results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Frey Tatum 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.04 28.54 56.58 52
2 Andrie Taylor 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.94 28.97 57.91 51
3 Chow Fiona 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.55 29.55 58.1 50
4 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 Lakeville South 28.94 29.3 58.24 49
5 Schnuckle Anna 9 Eagan Eastview JV 24.61 34.21 58.82 48
6 Krell Elizabeth 11 Lakeville North 31.06 31.31 62.37 47
7 Jacobson Alexis 10 Prior Lake 31.5 31.49 62.99 46
8 Brosious Carly 11 Prior Lake 31.18 31.98 63.16 45
9 Peterson  Paige 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 31.61 32.62 64.23 44
10 Hahs Abigail 7 Lakeville North 31.87 33.01 64.88 43
11 Brucciani Eva 9 Lakeville North 32.58 32.88 65.46 42
12 McGann Amy 10 Prior Lake 33.83 32.91 66.74 41
13 Bordwell Paige 9 Lakeville North 33.85 33.71 67.56 40
14 Baxter Gloria 11 Lakeville South 33.87 33.7 67.57 39
15 Kettler Emily 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 33.47 34.14 67.61 38
16 Linnett Grace 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 33.82 35.37 69.19 37
17 Bentley Ella 11 Prior Lake 33.8 35.74 69.54 36
18 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 Lakeville South 33.69 35.89 69.58 35
19 Johnson Ella 11 Prior Lake 34.58 35.34 69.92 34
20 Otteson Erin 7 Lakeville South 39.56 30.52 70.08 33
21 Drum Savannah 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 35.33 36.39 71.72 32
22 Pugmire Anna  11 Eagan Eastview JV 35.4 37.13 72.53 31
23 Seifert Hannah 11 Prior Lake 35.86 36.95 72.81 30
24 Chamberland April 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 36.55 37.45 74 29
25 Labelle Sydney 9 Lakeville North 37.67 36.91 74.58 28
26 Baldzicki Olivia 11 Prior Lake 37.45 37.53 74.98 27
27 Stranik Grace 11 Eagan Eastview JV 37.53 37.77 75.3 26
28 Oberle Caroline 9 Eagan Eastview JV 36.76 39.64 76.4 25
29 Kivens Lily 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 38.94 39.11 78.05 24
30 Veldhuis Emma 9 Eagan Eastview JV 39.91 40.15 80.06 23
31 Gannon Sophie 9 Prior Lake 39.6 40.79 80.39 22
32 Warner Dani 8 Lakeville North 40.32 40.77 81.09 21
33 Kurila Lillian 10 Eagan Eastview JV 40.03 41.14 81.17 20
34 Stsark Viktoria 6 Apple Valley / Rosemount 41.38 39.87 81.25 19
35 Turgi Kristina 11 Prior Lake 38.75 42.62 81.37 18
36 Swenson Ashley 9 Lakeville North 45.08 36.5 81.58 17
37 Haase Megan 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 41.72 43.12 84.84 16
38 Roy Gianna 9 Lakeville North 42.7 42.9 85.6 15
39 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 Lakeville South 40.32 45.57 85.89 14
40 Chacich Jessica 10 Prior Lake 43.61 43.73 87.34 13
41 Lee Rachel 11 Prior Lake 55.13 32.57 87.7 12
42 Ilveskoski Sofia 12 Prior Lake 43.7 44.1 87.8 11
43 Sistrunk Emma 8 Lakeville South 44.86 43.94 88.8 10
44 Nelson Kylie 7 Eagan Eastview JV 46.83 44.32 91.15 9
45 Gebhard Sydney 9 Lakeville North 47.34 46.26 93.6 8
46 Benko Lily 9 Prior Lake 47.08 47.79 94.87 7
47 Toombs Maddie 9 Lakeville South 47.52 49.04 96.56 6
48 Hanneken Josie 9 Burnsville / Shakopee 38.19 66.09 104.28 5
49 D'Orazio Jenna 7 Lakeville North 55.21 54.38 109.59 4
50 Warner Kasey 10 Lakeville North 77.89 34.91 112.8 3
51 Spade Lillian 7 Eagan Eastview JV 53.97 62.2 116.17 2
52 McGrinn Sydney 9 Eagan Eastview JV 48.41 79.62 128.03 1
53 Pugmire Allie 11 Eagan Eastview JV 34.19 DNS 533.19 0
54 Long Jessica 7 Lakeville South DNS DNS 998 0
54 Moening Sara 12 Lakeville North DNS DNS 998 0

 

Boys Individual Results JV

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Wentworth Kyle  8 Lakeville South 24.17 23.69 47.86 45
2 Nida William 8 Lakeville South 25.65 26.18 51.83 44
3 Grasdal Espen 10 Lakeville South 25.99 26.29 52.28 43
4 Olson Joe 8 Lakeville South 26.41 26.36 52.77 42
5 Adams Frank 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.09 27 54.09 41
6 Logelin Zachary 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.24 26.92 54.16 40
7 Young Mason 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.42 25.76 54.18 39
8 Schult Will 11 Prior Lake 27.38 27.02 54.4 38
9 Peterson Andrew 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.49 27.56 55.05 37
10 Paulauskas Sean  11 Lakeville South 28.56 27.19 55.75 36
11 Loiseaux-Purcell Kai 9 Eagan Eastview JV 28.54 28.09 56.63 35
12 Stanton Read 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 28.25 28.72 56.97 34
13 Brucciani Leo 7 Lakeville North 28.39 28.77 57.16 33
14 Bowman Forrest 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.9 28.28 57.18 32
15 Edelman Tommy  11 Eagan Eastview JV 28.25 29.2 57.45 31
16 Albright Jordan 10 Prior Lake 28.91 28.83 57.74 30
17 Agarwal Rohan  11 Lakeville South 29.34 29.85 59.19 29
18 Carlson Andrew 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 30.38 29.37 59.75 28
19 St. Onge Paul 9 Lakeville South 29.73 30.13 59.86 27
20 Casper Evan  11 Eagan Eastview JV 30.99 30.54 61.53 26
21 Gilpatric Tristan 9 Prior Lake 30.89 31.26 62.15 25
22 McFadden Alex 10 Lakeville North 30.98 31.26 62.24 24
23 Purdy Henry 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 32.83 31.52 64.35 23
24 Nordmeyer Kris 11 Eagan Eastview JV 32.35 32.81 65.16 22
25 Urick Joey 9 Eagan Eastview JV 34.3 32.42 66.72 21
26 Whalen Ryan  8 Eagan Eastview JV 34.05 33.6 67.65 20
27 Holm Benjamin 8 Lakeville North 33.57 36.18 69.75 19
28 Davis Maxim 8 Lakeville South 35.96 35.37 71.33 18
29 Weber Carter 9 Eagan Eastview JV 37.29 36.94 74.23 17
30 Thomas Liam 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 36.5 38.32 74.82 16
31 Howe Will 9 Eagan Eastview JV 39.96 37.61 77.57 15
32 Pettes Jackson 8 Prior Lake 40.6 40.68 81.28 14
33 Cash Taylor 7 Lakeville North 41.87 41.47 83.34 13
34 Vowels Connor 8 Apple Valley / Rosemount 36.13 47.5 83.63 12
35 Janetzke Alex  9 Lakeville North 36.07 52.43 88.5 11
36 Walter Jake 10 Prior Lake 52.3 36.75 89.05 10
37 McFadden Zach 8 Lakeville North 43.86 45.2 89.06 9
38 Pexa Carson 8 Lakeville South 46.29 42.88 89.17 8
39 Hokanson A.J. 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 44.5 44.96 89.46 7
40 Croft Braeden 9 Eagan Eastview JV 45.99 44.16 90.15 6
41 Leining Zander 7 Prior Lake 47.94 45.51 93.45 5
42 Hislop Jake 8 Lakeville South 50.37 47.45 97.82 4
43 Peterson Isaasc 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 74.03 34.92 108.95 3
44 Ahlbrecht Ethan 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 33.23 79.49 112.72 2
45 Murr Austin 12 Prior Lake 54.57 58.33 112.9 1
46 Chow Jayden 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 35.78 DNS 534.78 0
47 Ludes Charles 9 Lakeville South 38.6 DNS 537.6 0
48 Carlson Josh 8 Prior Lake DNS DNS 998 0
48 Ahlberg Alec 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount DNS DNS 998 0