skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Varsity Individual Race 1 Results December 20, 2016

Girls Results
Scroll Down for Boys Results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Servais  Bailey 12 Lakeville North 24.60 24.95 49.55 61
2 Kossack  Kathryn 10 Lakeville North 26.40 26.59 52.99 60
3 Servais  Peyton 8 Lakeville North 26.36 27.23 53.59 59
4 George Ashley 8 Prior Lake 27.37 27.74 55.11 58
5 Urban Isabelle 8 Lakeville North 28.90 29.35 58.25 57
6 Schulz Tylee 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 28.98 29.40 58.38 56
7 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 Lakeville South 28.63 29.89 58.52 55
8 Frey Tatum 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.29 29.44 58.73 54
9 Chow Fiona 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.35 29.66 59.01 53
10 Ray Andrea 8 Lakeville North 29.89 29.62 59.51 52
11 Jondal Grace 12 Prior Lake 30.24 29.38 59.62 51
12 Andrie Taylor 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.68 30.34 60.02 50
13 Cunningham Tera 7 Lakeville North 29.86 30.23 60.09 49
14 Boldus Renee 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 30.26 31.35 61.61 48
15 Geary Lauren  10 Lakeville South 36.37 25.27 61.64 47
16 Otteson Erin 7 Lakeville South 30.10 32.06 62.16 46
17 Iwen Michelle 11 Prior Lake 30.07 32.40 62.47 45
18 Kettler Emily 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 34.19 28.83 63.02 44
19 Gustafson Sydne 12 Eastview 31.81 31.92 63.73 43
20 Jacobson Alexis 10 Prior Lake 32.33 32.05 64.38 42
21 Johnson Sophie 11 Prior Lake 27.56 38.01 65.57 41
22 Quinn Hayley 12 Prior Lake 32.93 33.35 66.28 40
23 McCarthy Madeline 11 Lakeville North 33.28 33.12 66.40 39
24 Turner Katie 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 32.95 34.29 67.24 38
25 Krell Elizabeth 11 Lakeville North 33.92 33.68 67.60 37
26 Schnuckle Anna 9 Eagan 33.35 34.33 67.68 36
27 Navarro Marina 10 Eagan 34.25 34.13 68.38 35
28 Burns Hannah 10 Eagan 39.59 29.05 68.64 34
29 Brosious Carly 11 Prior Lake 34.80 33.90 68.70 33
30 Hahs Abigail 7 Lakeville North 35.03 34.35 69.38 32
31 McGann Amy 10 Prior Lake 35.25 34.25 69.50 31
32 Bordwell Paige 9 Lakeville North 35.38 34.70 70.08 30
33 Peterson  Paige 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 34.53 35.57 70.10 29
34 Brucciani Eva 9 Lakeville North 34.92 35.28 70.20 28
35 Van Klein Celeste 10 Eastview 36.05 35.62 71.67 27
36 Pugmire Allie 11 Eastview 35.49 36.63 72.12 26
37 Gordon Andrea 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 36.01 36.58 72.59 25
38 McEnery Mikayla 12 Prior Lake 41.71 31.62 73.33 24
39 Friedel Abby 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 36.41 37.29 73.70 22.5
39 Baxter Gloria 11 Lakeville South 38.54 35.16 73.70 22.5
41 Bentley Ella 11 Prior Lake 37.15 37.99 75.14 21
42 Chamberland April 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 37.78 37.94 75.72 20
43 Drum Savannah 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 38.06 38.01 76.07 19
44 Oberle Caroline 9 Eastview 37.72 38.42 76.14 18
45 Linnett Grace 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 41.31 38.60 79.91 17
46 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 Lakeville South 40.09 40.24 80.33 16
47 Kivens Lily 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 41.30 41.78 83.08 15
48 Veldhuis Emma 9 Eagan 42.00 41.11 83.11 14
49 Pugmire Anna  11 Eastview 46.16 38.16 84.32 13
50 Kurila Lillian 10 Eastview 42.29 42.17 84.46 12
51 Nelson Kylie 7 Eastview 42.51 42.79 85.30 11
52 Hanneken Josie 9 Burnsville / Shakopee 41.47 44.36 85.83 10
53 Haase Megan 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 44.65 44.33 88.98 9
54 Sistrunk Emma 8 Lakeville South 46.40 44.35 90.75 8
55 Stranik Grace 11 Eagan 52.00 40.50 92.50 7
56 Stsark Viktoria 6 Apple Valley / Rosemount 41.32 55.83 97.15 6
57 Toombs Maddie 9 Lakeville South 48.99 48.41 97.40 5
58 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 Lakeville South 34.76 63.23 97.99 4
59 Bonner Maddy 12 Prior Lake 31.07 67.60 98.67 3
60 Spade Lillian 7 Eastview 52.05 52.23 104.28 2
61 Warner Kasey 10 Lakeville North 40.25 77.97 118.22 1
62 McCue Sidney 12 Prior Lake DQ 32.11 331.11 0
63 Young Kate 8 Eastview 26.81 DNS 525.81 0
64 Long Jessica 7 Lakeville South DNS DNS 998.00 0
64 Sullivan Allison 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount DNS DNS 998.00 0
64 McGrinn Sydney 9 Eagan DNS DNS 998.00 0

 

Boys Results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Doolittle Luke  12 Eastview 22.87 22.40 45.27 66
2 Abbott Jake 12 Lakeville South 23.24 23.48 46.72 65
3 Hofstad Izak 10 Eagan 24.03 23.68 47.71 64
4 Doolittle Joshua 9 Eastview 24.40 23.88 48.28 63
5 Palmquist Camden 8 Eagan 24.24 24.27 48.51 62
6 Wentworth Kyle  8 Lakeville South 24.31 24.21 48.52 61
7 Wentworth Brandon 11 Lakeville South 23.57 25.22 48.79 60
8 Olson John 9 Lakeville South 25.05 25.01 50.06 59
9 Grasdal Oliver 10 Lakeville South 25.26 24.81 50.07 58
10 Everson Luke 12 Prior Lake 24.94 25.14 50.08 57
11 Erickson Jonathan 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 25.90 25.35 51.25 56
12 Olson Joe 8 Lakeville South 26.74 26.21 52.95 55
13 Grasdal Espen 10 Lakeville South 26.66 26.46 53.12 54
14 Strait Jake 11 Prior Lake 29.26 24.50 53.76 53
15 Allen Jacob 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.83 27.04 53.87 52
16 Skare Sam 12 Prior Lake 26.65 27.28 53.93 51
17 Peterson Isaasc 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.78 27.33 54.11 50
18 Logelin Zachary 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.27 27.06 54.33 49
19 Peterson Andrew 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.35 27.21 54.56 48
20 Vowels Nick 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 27.54 27.22 54.76 47
21 Vowels Jake 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 27.81 27.12 54.93 46
22 Schult Will 11 Prior Lake 27.63 27.88 55.51 45
23 Edelman Tommy  11 Eagan 28.03 28.16 56.19 44
24 Schoonover Paul  12 Eastview 30.37 26.05 56.42 43
25 Carlson Josh 8 Prior Lake 28.43 28.16 56.59 42
26 Croft Spencer 12 Eastview 28.16 28.92 57.08 41
27 Paulauskas Sean  11 Lakeville South 28.63 28.71 57.34 40
28 Harmening  Benjamin 11 Lakeville North 28.65 29.40 58.05 39
29 Vowels Connor 8 Apple Valley / Rosemount 28.77 29.44 58.21 38
30 Stanton Read 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 29.15 29.23 58.38 37
31 McClure Ryan 10 Eastview 29.51 29.10 58.61 36
32 Bowman Forrest 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.90 28.84 58.74 35
33 Johnson Charlie 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 29.23 29.70 58.93 34
34 Loiseaux-Purcell Kai 9 Eagan 30.17 29.46 59.63 33
35 Bergseth Nathan 10 Prior Lake 29.99 29.87 59.86 32
36 Albright Jordan 10 Prior Lake 30.27 30.04 60.31 31
37 Agarwal Rohan  11 Lakeville South 30.18 30.59 60.77 30
38 Casper Evan  11 Eastview 30.50 30.54 61.04 29
39 Ahlberg Tye 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 35.01 26.92 61.93 28
40 McFadden Alex 10 Lakeville North 30.74 31.62 62.36 27
41 Young Mason 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 32.46 30.02 62.48 26
42 St. Onge Paul 9 Lakeville South 31.77 31.56 63.33 25
43 Jones Hugh 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 36.91 26.44 63.35 24
44 Casper Andrew 9 Eastview 31.71 33.06 64.77 23
45 Whalen Ryan  8 Eastview 33.70 33.12 66.82 22
46 Carlson Andrew 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 31.96 34.99 66.95 21
47 Purdy Henry 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 34.75 32.78 67.53 20
48 Nida William 8 Lakeville South 26.67 41.21 67.88 19
49 Coyne Trenton 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.50 42.56 69.06 18
50 Holm Benjamin 8 Lakeville North 34.74 35.37 70.11 17
51 Urick Joey 9 Eagan 35.90 34.27 70.17 16
52 Danish Chris 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 46.82 25.61 72.43 15
53 Janetzke Alex  9 Lakeville North 36.60 36.32 72.92 14
54 Weber Carter 9 Eagan 36.95 36.44 73.39 13
55 Biechler Mark 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 51.04 23.80 74.84 12
56 Adams Frank 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 47.06 29.52 76.58 11
57 Balding Gavin 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 28.65 50.11 78.76 10
58 Maxfield Grant 11 Prior Lake 51.48 28.42 79.90 9
59 Howe Will 9 Eagan 41.09 40.83 81.92 8
60 Pettes Jackson 8 Prior Lake 42.84 42.89 85.73 7
61 McFadden Zach 8 Lakeville North 43.27 43.10 86.37 6
62 Walter Jake 10 Prior Lake 38.58 48.16 86.74 5
63 Croft Braeden 9 Eastview 48.07 47.23 95.30 4
64 Dahlager Kaden 12 Prior Lake 80.38 28.45 108.83 3
65 Gilpatric Tristan 9 Prior Lake 52.15 59.94 112.09 2
66 Nordmeyer Kris 11 Eastview 94.31 32.77 127.08 1
67 Smith Kendall 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 1.65 DQ 300.65 0
68 Brucciani Leo 7 Lakeville North DQ 29.38 328.38 0
69 Chow Jayden 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 34.78 DQ 333.78 0
70 Cash Taylor 7 Lakeville North DQ 43.50 342.50 0
71 Ahlberg Alec 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 37.13 DNS 536.13 0
72 Davis Maxim 8 Lakeville South DNS DNS 998.00 0
72 Sweeney Romeo 9 Lakeville North DNS DNS 998.00 0