skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Varsity Individual Race 2 Results - December 12, 2017

Girls Results

Scroll down for boys results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Servais  Bailey 12 Lakeville North 23.32 23.68 47 71
2 Divine Becca 10 Eden Prairie 23.62 24.04 47.66 70
3 Kossack  Kathryn 10 Lakeville North 23.96 24.32 48.28 69
4 George Ashley 8 Prior Lake 24.5 24.7 49.2 68
5 Zeller Molly 10 Eden Prairie 24.49 25.01 49.5 66.5
5 TOWNSEND CHLOE 12 Edina 24.65 24.85 49.5 66.5
7 Johnson Chloe 11 Eden Prairie 24.91 25.19 50.1 65
8 Trenary  Anna 12 Minnetonka 24.79 25.72 50.51 64
9 Swirtz  Meredith 9 Minnetonka 25.17 25.6 50.77 63
10 Servais  Peyton 8 Lakeville North 25.29 26.19 51.48 62
11 Sprenkle Caroline 6 Edina 25.34 26.51 51.85 61
12 Young Kate 8 Eastview 26.55 25.96 52.51 60
13 Dolliff  Meghan  11 Minnetonka 26.03 26.68 52.71 59
14 Burns Hannah 10 Eagan 26.22 26.77 52.99 58
15 Landa  Kylie 11 Minnetonka 26.81 26.95 53.76 57
16 CUSHMAN LILY 10 Edina 27 27.01 54.01 56
17 Ness  Abby 11 Minnetonka 26.76 27.32 54.08 55
18 Urban Isabelle 8 Lakeville North 26.87 27.51 54.38 54
19 McGinley Maddie 10 Eden Prairie 27.37 27.59 54.96 53
20 CORNIEA ILIA 10 Edina 27.47 27.55 55.02 52
21 Mellby  Lily 9 Minnetonka 26.95 28.17 55.12 51
22 Steel Jane 7 Lakeville North 27.7 28.25 55.95 50
23 Ray Andrea 8 Lakeville North 27.64 28.61 56.25 49
24 Cullen Madison 9 Eden Prairie 27.81 28.47 56.28 48
25 Giebel  Kiley 10 Minnetonka 28.48 28.44 56.92 47
26 Woelfel  Alexandra 11 Minnetonka 28.55 28.59 57.14 46
27 Bonner Maddy 12 Prior Lake 28.17 29.15 57.32 44.5
27 Callister  Olivia 9 Minnetonka 28.6 28.72 57.32 44.5
29 Jondal Grace 12 Prior Lake 28.46 28.93 57.39 43
30 McEnery Mikayla 12 Prior Lake 28.71 29.07 57.78 42
31 Johnson Sophie 11 Prior Lake 32.65 25.23 57.88 41
32 LARSON KATE 9 Edina 29.8 29.01 58.81 40
33 Moran Julia 6 Edina 29.57 29.35 58.92 39
34 Cunningham Tera 7 Lakeville North 29.6 29.33 58.93 38
35 Johnson Megan 12 Eden Prairie 29.58 29.43 59.01 37
36 Jacobson Alexis 10 Prior Lake 29.47 29.79 59.26 36
37 Lins Serena 9 Eden Prairie 29.64 30.15 59.79 35
38 CASTELLANO MIA 11 Edina 28.7 31.1 59.8 34
39 Dryden Jessica 6 Edina 30.14 29.84 59.98 33
40 Shuster Josie 6 Edina 29.75 30.35 60.1 32
41 Bittell  Madeline 10 Minnetonka 32.49 27.69 60.18 31
42 Gustafson Sydne 12 Eastview 29.65 30.57 60.22 30
43 McCue Sidney 12 Prior Lake 29.94 30.51 60.45 29
44 McCarthy Madeline 11 Lakeville North 31.17 31.44 62.61 28
45 Krell Elizabeth 11 Lakeville North 31.08 31.85 62.93 27
46 Hahs Abigail 7 Lakeville North 31.21 31.73 62.94 26
47 CARLSON SALLY 10 Edina 31.54 31.66 63.2 25
48 Bordwell Paige 9 Lakeville North 31.41 31.83 63.24 24
49 Brucciani Eva 9 Lakeville North 31.34 32 63.34 22.5
49 Owens Taylor 9 Eden Prairie 31.58 31.76 63.34 22.5
51 Navarro Marina 10 Eagan 31.27 32.26 63.53 21
52 Van Klein Celeste 10 Eastview 33.54 31.71 65.25 20
53 ECKROTH ANNIKA 8 Edina 37.17 29.27 66.44 19
54 Bagley Sarah 12 Eden Prairie 34 32.8 66.8 18
55 McGann Amy 10 Prior Lake 32.8 34.21 67.01 17
56 Bentley Ella 11 Prior Lake 32.81 34.91 67.72 16
57 Pugmire Allie 11 Eastview 33.87 33.94 67.81 15
58 Cunningham Kaitlin 11 Eden Prairie 25.79 42.03 67.82 14
59 Lawrance  Kendra  9 Minnetonka 44.14 26.28 70.42 13
60 Oberle Caroline 9 Eastview 35.7 37.78 73.48 12
61 Mixon Ali 9 Eden Prairie 38.11 37.38 75.49 11
62 Iwen Michelle 11 Prior Lake 48.94 27.87 76.81 10
63 Innes Megan 12 Eastview 38.58 39 77.58 9
64 Moran Grace 6 Edina 30.45 48.37 78.82 8
65 Kurila Lillian 10 Eastview 39.83 40.49 80.32 7
66 Schnuckle Anna 9 Eagan 30.25 54.86 85.11 6
67 Nelson Kylie 7 Eastview 41.89 46.73 88.62 5
68 Quinn Hayley 12 Prior Lake 30.88 58.31 89.19 4
69 Pugmire Anna  11 Eastview 34.92 57.19 92.11 3
70 Spade Lillian 7 Eastview 46.67 47.57 94.24 2
71 Brosious Carly 11 Prior Lake 67.62 34.8 102.42 1
72 Stranik Grace 11 Eagan 56.13 DNF 455.13 0
73 Meiusi  Caroline 10 Minnetonka DNS DNS 998 0

Boys Results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 BERGHULT CARL 10 Edina 23.67 23.75 47.42 66
2 LINDQUIST SOREN 11 Edina 23.77 23.8 47.57 65
3 Quist  Marshall 12 Minnetonka 23.59 24.02 47.61 64
4 Zeller Nik 12 Eden Prairie 23.49 24.17 47.66 63
5 Piguillem  Sergi 12 Minnetonka 23.91 23.83 47.74 62
6 Doolittle Luke  12 Eastview 23.8 24.01 47.81 61
7 REICHLING CHRISTOPHER 11 Edina 24.06 25.02 49.08 60
8 Doolittle Joshua 9 Eastview 24.71 25.31 50.02 59
9 Hanzlik  Jack  11 Minnetonka 25.57 25.61 51.18 58
10 Sweeney Romeo 9 Lakeville North 26.53 25.58 52.11 57
11 Quist  Eli 9 Minnetonka 25.57 26.61 52.18 56
12 Palmquist� Camden 8 Eagan 25.72 26.5 52.22 55
13 KEENAN JACK 12 Edina 25.72 26.51 52.23 54
14 Callister  Benjamin 12 Minnetonka 26.02 26.28 52.3 53
15 Nelson  Charles 11 Minnetonka 27.68 27.04 54.72 52
16 MAITLAND CAELAN 12 Edina 28.02 27.02 55.04 51
17 Hofstad Izak 10 Eagan 23.64 31.45 55.09 50
18 Reynolds Adam 12 Eden Prairie 27.33 28.27 55.6 49
19 Rogers Jake 11 Eden Prairie 27.67 28.04 55.71 48
20 Midthun  Tor 9 Minnetonka 27.85 27.94 55.79 47
21 Huss Olin 11 Eden Prairie 28.67 28.06 56.73 46
22 Maxfield Grant 11 Prior Lake 28.84 28.93 57.77 45
23 Riester Adam 12 Eden Prairie 28.97 29.4 58.37 44
24 Strait Jake 11 Prior Lake 25 33.79 58.79 43
25 Harmening  Benjamin 11 Lakeville North 29.24 29.58 58.82 42
26 Magid  Parker 12 Minnetonka 28.79 30.15 58.94 41
27 McClure Ryan 10 Eastview 28.65 30.38 59.03 40
28 Loiseaux-Purcell Kai 9 Eagan 29.69 29.94 59.63 39
29 Brucciani Leo 7 Lakeville North 29.49 30.62 60.11 38
30 Spears Sam 10 Eden Prairie 30.17 30.14 60.31 37
31 Schult Will 11 Prior Lake 29.14 31.26 60.4 36
32 FOLEY HAYDEN 12 Edina 35.13 26.44 61.57 35
33 Croft Spencer 12 Eastview 31.29 30.85 62.14 34
34 Crosby Erik 11 Eden Prairie 30.9 32.05 62.95 33
35 Casper Evan  11 Eastview 32.8 33.83 66.63 32
36 Petersen  Nick 12 Minnetonka 40.75 26.87 67.62 31
37 Gilpatric Tristan 9 Prior Lake 32.66 35.95 68.61 30
38 Nordmeyer Kris 11 Eastview 33.67 35.55 69.22 29
39 Rude Jonathan 11 Prior Lake 29.76 39.84 69.6 28
40 SHIDEMAN SAM 8 Edina 47.48 25.12 72.6 27
41 Bellefeuille Nate 10 Eden Prairie 29.14 43.99 73.13 26
42 Urick Joey 9 Eagan 36.48 37.7 74.18 25
43 Janetzke Alex  9 Lakeville North 37.25 37.17 74.42 24
44 Whalen Ryan  8 Eastview 41.76 33.43 75.19 23
45 ANSELMO ANDREW 10 Edina 27.1 48.12 75.22 22
46 Holm Benjamin 8 Lakeville North 38.11 37.18 75.29 21
47 Piguillem  Alex 9 Minnetonka 32.87 42.81 75.68 20
48 Jules Dassiou 12 Eastview 38.1 37.84 75.94 19
49 Walter Jake 10 Prior Lake 35.65 40.37 76.02 18
50 Johnson Troy 9 Eden Prairie 46.12 29.91 76.03 17
51 Erhard  Christian 12 Minnetonka 35.41 41.2 76.61 16
52 Haugen Jacob 8 Eden Prairie 45.61 32.1 77.71 15
53 Casper Andrew 9 Eastview 46.19 33.16 79.35 14
54 Howe Will 9 Eagan 39.62 40.38 80 13
55 Dahlager Kaden 12 Prior Lake 50.57 30.61 81.18 12
56 Skare Sam 12 Prior Lake 31.21 51.66 82.87 11
57 Edelman Tommy  11 Eagan 29.84 54.03 83.87 10
58 Cash Taylor 7 Lakeville North 42.88 42.03 84.91 9
59 Bergseth Nathan 10 Prior Lake 31.69 56.22 87.91 8
60 Bachan Adam 6 Edina 38.89 52.36 91.25 7
61 McFadden Zach 8 Lakeville North 45.57 46.28 91.85 6
62 Croft Braeden 9 Eastview 44.88 47.59 92.47 5
63 McFadden Alex 10 Lakeville North 51.72 40.92 92.64 4
64 Gibson Jonathan 11 Eden Prairie 39.25 60.07 99.32 3
65 Pettes Jackson 8 Prior Lake 47.29 52.74 100.03 2
66 Schoonover Paul  12 Eastview 52.16 48.67 100.83 1
67 LARSON AJ 10 Edina 29.53 DQ 328.53 0
68 KIRSCH CONNOR 12 Edina DNF 27.81 426.81 0
69 Carlson Josh 8 Prior Lake DNF 31.92 430.92 0
70 Everson Luke 12 Prior Lake 64.18 DNF 463.18 0
71 Weigel  Andrew 10 Minnetonka 25.37 DNS 524.37 0
72 Shepard Ben 11 Eden Prairie DNF DNS 898 0
73 ADAMS HENRY 12 Edina DNS DNS 998 0
73 Weber Carter 9 Eagan DNS DNS 998 0