skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

JV Individual Results Race 2 - January 9, 2017

Girls Results

Scroll Down for Boys

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Andrie Taylor 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.3 29.17 58.47 52
2 Jacobson Alexis 10 Prior Lake 28.73 29.83 58.56 51
3 Otteson Erin 7 Lakeville South 29.97 30 59.97 50
4 Peterson  Paige 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 30.71 30.74 61.45 49
5 Hahs Abigail 7 Lakeville North 31.63 30.97 62.6 48
6 Krell Elizabeth 11 Lakeville North 31.7 31.06 62.76 47
7 Brucciani Eva 9 Lakeville North 31.2 32.06 63.26 46
8 Brosious Carly 11 Prior Lake 31.9 32.6 64.5 45
9 Kettler Emily 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 32.33 32.43 64.76 44
10 Bordwell Paige 9 Lakeville North 32.05 32.97 65.02 43
11 Schnuckle Anna 9 Eagan Eastview JV 33.04 33 66.04 42
12 McGann Amy 10 Prior Lake 35.29 32.72 68.01 41
13 Linnett Grace 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 34.09 34.77 68.86 40
14 Pugmire Allie 11 Eagan Eastview JV 35.03 34.61 69.64 39
15 Bentley Ella 11 Prior Lake 34.34 35.38 69.72 38
16 Johnson Ella 11 Prior Lake 34.25 35.55 69.8 37
17 Baxter Gloria 11 Lakeville South 35.09 35.47 70.56 36
18 Pugmire Anna  11 Eagan Eastview JV 35.98 35.05 71.03 35
19 Chamberland April 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 37.08 35.51 72.59 34
20 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 Lakeville South 36.07 36.78 72.85 33
21 Gannon Sophie 9 Prior Lake 37.34 36.1 73.44 32
22 Swenson Ashley 9 Lakeville North 37.04 36.67 73.71 31
23 Warner Kasey 10 Lakeville North 37.11 37.1 74.21 30
24 Oberle Caroline 9 Eagan Eastview JV 37.25 37.22 74.47 29
25 Seifert Hannah 11 Prior Lake 38.15 37.35 75.5 28
26 Stsark Viktoria 6 Apple Valley / Rosemount 38.13 37.87 76 27
27 Chow Fiona 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 48.56 27.66 76.22 26
28 Innes Megan 12 Eagan Eastview JV 38.3 38.4 76.7 25
29 Veldhuis Emma 9 Eagan Eastview JV 39.69 38 77.69 24
30 Moening Sara 12 Lakeville North 39.07 38.72 77.79 23
31 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 Lakeville South 39.13 39.17 78.3 22
32 Turgi Kristina 11 Prior Lake 39.67 39.87 79.54 21
33 Stranik Grace 11 Eagan Eastview JV 39.49 40.28 79.77 20
34 Warner Dani 8 Lakeville North 40.45 40.37 80.82 19
35 Van Klein Celeste 10 Eagan Eastview JV 48.88 32 80.88 18
36 Baldzicki Olivia 11 Prior Lake 41.02 40.1 81.12 17
37 Linnett Emma 8 Apple Valley / Rosemount 42.01 40.54 82.55 16
38 Long Jessica 7 Lakeville South 42.51 41.49 84 15
39 Toombs Maddie 9 Lakeville South 43 41.61 84.61 14
40 Haase Megan 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 42.61 42.59 85.2 13
41 Kurila Lillian 10 Eagan Eastview JV 41.7 43.81 85.51 12
42 Roy Gianna 9 Lakeville North 44.45 41.47 85.92 11
43 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 Lakeville South 27.62 60.61 88.23 10
44 Sistrunk Emma 8 Lakeville South 44.39 43.93 88.32 9
45 Nelson Kylie 7 Eagan Eastview JV 42.94 45.75 88.69 8
46 Chacich Jessica 10 Prior Lake 45.64 43.07 88.71 7
47 Gebhard Sydney 9 Lakeville North 44.91 44.21 89.12 6
48 McGrinn Sydney 9 Eagan Eastview JV 46.35 44.98 91.33 5
49 Spade Lillian 7 Eagan Eastview JV 49.35 47.87 97.22 4
50 Benko Lily 9 Prior Lake 49.6 48.57 98.17 3
51 Hanneken Josie 9 Burnsville / Shakopee 38.98 73.32 112.3 2
52 D'Orazio Jenna 7 Lakeville North 83.82 48.74 132.56 1
53 Labelle Sydney 9 Lakeville North DQ 36.42 335.42 0
54 Tran Anna 7 Burnsville / Shakopee DQ 40.51 339.51 0
55 Frey Tatum 10 Burnsville / Shakopee DNF DNS 898 0
56 Azzam Farrah 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount DNS DNS 998 0
56 Ilveskoski Sofia 12 Prior Lake DNS DNS 998 0

Boys Results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Nida William 8 Lakeville South 25.38 25.31 50.69 42
2 Logelin Zachary 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.17 25.76 51.93 41
3 Peterson Isaasc 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 25.94 26.05 51.99 40
4 Paulauskas Sean  11 Lakeville South 25.98 26.02 52 39
5 Grasdal Espen 10 Lakeville South 26.28 26.63 52.91 38
6 Peterson Andrew 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.09 26.84 53.93 37
7 Bowman Forrest 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.15 27.9 56.05 36
8 Carlson Josh 8 Prior Lake 28.47 28.01 56.48 35
9 Bergseth Nathan 10 Prior Lake 29.12 28.57 57.69 34
10 Brucciani Leo 7 Lakeville North 29.09 29 58.09 33
11 Vowels Connor 8 Apple Valley / Rosemount 27.12 31.03 58.15 32
12 Rude Jonathan 11 Prior Lake 29.39 28.96 58.35 31
13 St. Onge Paul 9 Lakeville South 30.85 29.89 60.74 30
14 Stanton Read 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 30.64 30.2 60.84 29
15 Casper Andrew 9 Eagan Eastview JV 30.33 31.03 61.36 28
16 Chow Jayden 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 31.06 30.47 61.53 27
17 Gilpatric Tristan 9 Prior Lake 31.01 30.59 61.6 26
18 Whalen Ryan  8 Eagan Eastview JV 31.13 30.73 61.86 25
19 McFadden Alex 10 Lakeville North 31.95 30.58 62.53 24
20 Nordmeyer Kris 11 Eagan Eastview JV 30.67 32.03 62.7 23
21 Carlson Andrew 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 30.76 33.85 64.61 22
22 Urick Joey 9 Eagan Eastview JV 32.97 32.13 65.1 21
23 Holm Benjamin 8 Lakeville North 33.51 33.39 66.9 20
24 Syvertsen Thomas 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 33.06 33.98 67.04 19
25 Weber Carter 9 Eagan Eastview JV 34.87 34.79 69.66 18
26 Janetzke Alex  9 Lakeville North 35.69 37.3 72.99 17
27 Thomas Liam 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 39.88 39.97 79.85 16
28 Davis Maxim 8 Lakeville South 44.82 35.18 80 15
29 Pexa Carson 8 Lakeville South 41.29 39.28 80.57 14
30 Walter Jake 10 Prior Lake 45.52 35.35 80.87 13
31 Simmering Leyton 7 Apple Valley / Rosemount 39.61 42.56 82.17 12
32 Agarwal Rohan  11 Lakeville South 30.81 53.87 84.68 11
33 Leining Zander 7 Prior Lake 42.72 42.51 85.23 10
34 Pettes Jackson 8 Prior Lake 43.14 42.61 85.75 9
35 Hokanson A.J. 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 44.17 42.14 86.31 8
36 Hislop Jake 8 Lakeville South 43.85 43.29 87.14 7
37 McFadden Zach 8 Lakeville North 45.29 45.22 90.51 6
38 Casper Evan  11 Eagan Eastview JV 61.7 30 91.7 5
39 Murr Austin 12 Prior Lake 40.34 68.53 108.87 4
40 Purdy Henry 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 32 91.92 123.92 3
41 Croft Braeden 9 Eagan Eastview JV 41.8 84.32 126.12 2
42 Howe Will 9 Eagan Eastview JV 87.35 52.82 140.17 1
43 Ludes Charles 9 Lakeville South DQ 42.17 341.17 0
44 Loiseaux-Purcell Kai 9 Eagan Eastview JV 34.54 DNF 433.54 0
45 Olson Joe 8 Lakeville South 25.41 DNS 524.41 0
46 Cash Taylor 7 Lakeville North DQ DQ 598 0
47 Ahlbrecht Ethan 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount DNS DNS 998 0
47 Ahlberg Alec 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount DNS DNS 998 0