skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Buck Hill Invite - Total Team Rankings - 1/20/17

Team: Stillwater   Place: 1 Total Time: 1050.07      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*14 Smith Parker 10 25.08 23.81 48.89 Varsity M
*18 Gaertner Karl 10 25.73 23.88 49.61 Varsity M
*29 Gaertner Adam 8 27.13 25.85 52.98 Varsity M
*32 Paseka Austin 9 27.17 26.42 53.59 Varsity M
*46 Boe Shamus 10 28.61 27.27 55.88 Varsity M
*70 Weber Joe 12 37.73 23.98 61.71 Varsity M
77 Helke Bailey 10 26.02 37.54 63.56 Varsity M
135 Skaret Charlie 12 DNF DNS 898 Varsity M
* 8 Neubauer Madison 11 25.94 29.01 54.95 Varsity F
*13 Donner Grace 12 26.68 30.15 56.83 Varsity F
*18 Gaertner Hanna 12 27.76 29.9 57.66 Varsity F
*20 Anderson Kirsten 9 27.16 30.62 57.78 Varsity F
*28 Allan Rachel 9 28.43 31.75 60.18 Varsity F
*33 Wallace Katie 11 29.72 32.1 61.82 Varsity F
34 Messelt Ellie 12 29.63 32.45 62.08 Varsity F
38 O'Reilly Addie 9 29.57 33.21 62.78 Varsity F
* 1 Neubauer Hunter 8 21.94 21.41 43.35 JV M
* 4 Barclay Ethan 9 22.3 22.61 44.91 JV M
* 7 Johnson AJ 8 23.74 22.91 46.65 JV M
*16 Kahn Hunter 10 25.61 23.48 49.09 JV M
64 Helke Jacob 8 41.77 24.22 65.99 JV M
82 Zajac Peter 9 26.74 DNS 525.74 JV M
* 1 Fredcove CJ 7 24.01 22.86 46.87 JV F
* 2 Kahn Brenna 8 24.6 23.53 48.13 JV F
* 3 Burns Karina 7 24.86 24.07 48.93 JV F
* 6 Riniker Lauren 8 25.93 24.33 50.26 JV F
12 Teagarden Johanna 8 28.52 25.62 54.14 JV F
30 Charleson Lainey 6 36.22 25.42 61.64 JV F
                 
Team: Edina   Place: 2 Total Time: 1091.78      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 5 Berghult Carl  10 24.32 23.16 47.48 Varsity M
*10 Lindquist Soren  11 24.56 23.58 48.14 Varsity M
*22 Foley Hayden  12 26.1 25.17 51.27 Varsity M
*30 Keenan Jack  12 28.69 24.57 53.26 Varsity M
*89 Maitland Caelan  12 43.87 26.83 70.7 Varsity M
*97 Anselmo Andrew  10 43.14 32.74 75.88 Varsity M
116 Reichling Chris 11 24.85 DQ 323.85 Varsity M
124 Kirsch Connor  12 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
* 2 Townsend Chloe  12 25.49 27.58 53.07 Varsity F
*15 Sprenkle Caroline  10 27.01 30.17 57.18 Varsity F
*21 Cushman Lily  10 27.61 30.26 57.87 Varsity F
*32 Moran Julia  10 29.16 32.46 61.62 Varsity F
*40 Castellano Mia  11 30.22 32.79 63.01 Varsity F
*47 Shuster Josie  11 30.35 33.53 63.88 Varsity F
78 Corniea Ilia  10 39.83 31.75 71.58 Varsity F
90 Eckroth Annika 8 27.06 48.03 75.09 Varsity F
* 3 Abascal Larson Paul  10 22.74 21.95 44.69 JV M
* 8 Epple Jacob  12 23.6 23.39 46.99 JV M
* 9 Bachan Adam  11 24.45 22.79 47.24 JV M
*12 Porth Adam  10 24.05 24.09 48.14 JV M
53 Larson AJ 10 36.74 21.93 58.67 JV M
83 Velani Ben  11 DNS DNS 998 JV M
* 4 Larson Kate  9 25.09 24.93 50.02 JV F
* 5 Brinkman Holly  11 25.73 24.49 50.22 JV F
* 7 Moran Grace  12 25.59 24.86 50.45 JV F
* 8 Carlson Sally  10 25.04 25.63 50.67 JV F
18 O'Neill Ellen  12 28.2 28.32 56.52 JV F
59 Dryden Jessica  12 DQ DNS 798 JV F
                 
Team: Eden Prairie   Place: 3 Total Time: 1150.09      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 3 Zeller Nik 12 24.16 22.92 47.08 Varsity M
*31 Rogers Jake 11 27.35 26.05 53.4 Varsity M
*38 Johnson Troy 9 28 27.16 55.16 Varsity M
*40 Huss Olin 11 27.69 27.51 55.2 Varsity M
*44 Reynolds Adam 12 28.61 26.94 55.55 Varsity M
*49 Gibson Jonathan 11 29.12 27.23 56.35 Varsity M
57 Riester Adam 12 29.72 27.89 57.61 Varsity M
98 Spears Sam 10 44.05 33.36 77.41 Varsity M
* 6 Johnson Chloe 11 25.86 28.94 54.8 Varsity F
*14 Cunningham Kaitlin 11 27.09 29.93 57.02 Varsity F
*24 McGinley Maddie 10 28.48 30.91 59.39 Varsity F
*29 Cullen Madison 9 29.38 31.82 61.2 Varsity F
*50 Cullen Megan 9 30.4 34.05 64.45 Varsity F
*73 Lins Serena 9 35.04 34.15 69.19 Varsity F
81 Johnson Megan 12 34.83 38.26 73.09 Varsity F
122 Zeller Molly 10 26 DNF 425 Varsity F
*10 Shepard Ben 11 23.38 24.19 47.57 JV M
*14 Crosby Erik 11 23.97 24.28 48.25 JV M
*17 Ritzinger George 10 24.78 24.37 49.15 JV M
*51 Engh Nick 11 28.74 29 57.74 JV M
71 Spears Andrew 8 45.45 29.62 75.07 JV M
*22 Bagley Sarah 12 30.44 29.03 59.47 JV F
*32 Mixon Ali 9 31.62 32.25 63.87 JV F
*35 Johnson Maddie 9 32.51 32.97 65.48 JV F
*45 Krahl Lauren 12 36.4 33.37 69.77 JV F
53 Choi Irene 10 34.59 39.3 73.89 JV F
57 Vanni Mairead 12 80.55 26.23 106.78 JV F
                 
Team: Mahtomedi   Place: 4 Total Time: 1182.86      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 7 Myers Trygve 10 24.46 23.27 47.73 Varsity M
*12 Tweden Ricky 12 24.96 23.58 48.54 Varsity M
*52 Sather Bjorn 9 29.69 27.09 56.78 Varsity M
*62 Wick Spencer 12 30.52 28.31 58.83 Varsity M
*65 Anderson Aaron 12 30.16 29.32 59.48 Varsity M
*85 Ouimet Drake 12 39.72 29.44 69.16 Varsity M
104 Richter John 12 36.04 45.56 81.6 Varsity M
124 Reding Owen 9 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
*30 Nicholson Charlotte 12 28.87 32.42 61.29 Varsity F
*36 Bastiaens Katja 10 29.85 32.64 62.49 Varsity F
*54 Almquist Megan 10 30.72 34.4 65.12 Varsity F
*69 Bastiaens Ilsa 7 31.99 36.42 68.41 Varsity F
*72 Nicholson Jane 12 32.18 36.74 68.92 Varsity F
*82 Gacek Julia 11 30.14 43.45 73.59 Varsity F
128 Netland Ella 7 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
128 Nelson Emma 11 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
*15 Hauble Luke 9 24.11 24.69 48.8 JV M
*18 Molitor Calvin 10 24.06 25.24 49.3 JV M
*24 Wisniewski Luke 8 25.41 25.8 51.21 JV M
*34 Zeien Josh 12 26.84 26.33 53.17 JV M
39 Zalesky Preston 11 26.61 27.76 54.37 JV M
69 Gantriis Jasper 10 43.68 27.74 71.42 JV M
* 9 Kent Olivia 8 26.17 25.99 52.16 JV F
*11 Peterson Julianne 10 27.26 25.47 52.73 JV F
*33 Amberg Anna 8 33 30.94 63.94 JV F
*48 Mieloch Ellie 11 36.27 34.94 71.21 JV F
64 Barry Jojie 8 DNS DNS 998 JV F
                 
Team: Eagan Eastview Invite Place: 5 Total Time: 1205.14      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 9 Doolittle Joshua 9 24.52 23.35 47.87 Varsity M
*10 Hofstad Izak 10 24.66 23.48 48.14 Varsity M
*19 Palmquist� Camden 8 25.59 24.43 50.02 Varsity M
*60 Schoonover Paul 12 29.61 28.97 58.58 Varsity M
*72 Edelman Tommy 11 31.81 30.13 61.94 Varsity M
*90 Doolittle Luke 12 48.87 21.85 70.72 Varsity M
100 McClure Ryan 10 29.35 48.89 78.24 Varsity M
102 Croft Spencer 12 35.98 44.39 80.37 Varsity M
*22 Burns Hannah 10 28.07 30.6 58.67 Varsity F
*50 Schnuckle Anna 9 30.91 33.54 64.45 Varsity F
*60 Gustafson Sydne 12 32.06 34.32 66.38 Varsity F
*61 Van Klein Celeste 10 31.59 34.91 66.5 Varsity F
*64 Schneekloth Sommer 12 32.12 34.82 66.94 Varsity F
*77 Navarro Marina 10 33.51 37.97 71.48 Varsity F
91 Pugmire Allie 11 36.12 39.42 75.54 Varsity F
94 Pugmire Anna 11 35.77 40.98 76.75 Varsity F
*29 Casper Andrew 9 26.5 26.05 52.55 JV M
*31 Casper Evan 11 26.17 26.6 52.77 JV M
*42 Nordmeyer Kris 11 27.72 27.16 54.88 JV M
*57 Weber Carter 9 29.48 30.55 60.03 JV M
73 Urick Joey 9 28.31 53.46 81.77 JV M
74 Loiseaux-Purcell Kai 9 64.91 24.77 89.68 JV M
*24 Oberle Caroline 9 30.48 29.39 59.87 JV F
*29 Veldhuis Emma 9 31.37 29.91 61.28 JV F
*34 Innes Megan 12 33.42 31.07 64.49 JV F
*39 Stranik Grace 11 33.98 33.6 67.58 JV F
51 Kurila Lillian 10 32.46 39.29 71.75 JV F
58 McGrinn Sydney 9 36.96 DQ 335.96 JV F
                 
Team: Prior Lake   Place: 6 Total Time: 1229.71      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*24 Everson Luke 12 26.3 25.62 51.92 Varsity M
*47 Strait Jake 11 25.02 30.97 55.99 Varsity M
*55 Maxfield Grant 11 28.25 28.59 56.84 Varsity M
*64 Carlson Josh 8 30.01 29.43 59.44 Varsity M
*76 Rude Jonathan 11 32.98 30.55 63.53 Varsity M
*105 Dahlager Kaden 12 33.67 48.33 82 Varsity M
109 Schult Will 11 38.3 47.07 85.37 Varsity M
119 Skare Sam 12 28.3 DQ 327.3 Varsity M
* 5 George Ashley 8 25.17 29.43 54.6 Varsity F
*10 Johnson Sophie 11 26.22 29.77 55.99 Varsity F
*48 Bonner Maddy 12 30.48 33.47 63.95 Varsity F
*53 Iwen Michelle 11 32.49 32.23 64.72 Varsity F
*66 McCue Sidney 12 30.55 36.81 67.36 Varsity F
*84 Jondal Grace 12 29.06 44.75 73.81 Varsity F
87 McEnery Mikayla 12 30.53 44.17 74.7 Varsity F
108 Jacobson Alexis 10 31.33 54.47 85.8 Varsity F
*20 Bergseth Nathan 10 24.71 25.38 50.09 JV M
*31 Gilpatric Tristan 9 25.88 26.89 52.77 JV M
*68 Walter Jake 10 40.18 29.99 70.17 JV M
*72 Pettes Jackson 8 39.53 40.16 79.69 JV M
77 Leining Zander 7 70.81 38.42 109.23 JV M
78 Murr Austin 12 58.32 66.27 124.59 JV M
*13 Quinn Hayley 12 27.97 26.72 54.69 JV F
*14 Brosious Carly 11 28.27 27.04 55.31 JV F
*19 McGann Amy 10 30.23 27.74 57.97 JV F
*20 Bentley Ella 11 30.2 28.67 58.87 JV F
37 Seifert Hannah 11 33.63 32.35 65.98 JV F
40 Johnson Ella 11 30.18 37.75 67.93 JV F
                 
Team: Mounds View   Place: 7 Total Time: 1253.66      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*35 Johnson Kylan 12 27.51 27.05 54.56 Varsity M
*36 Osgood Jake 12 28.05 26.67 54.72 Varsity M
*48 Johnson Kale 9 28.66 27.48 56.14 Varsity M
*61 Rosenow Jake 11 29.31 29.29 58.6 Varsity M
*66 Murzyn Matt 10 30.68 29.04 59.72 Varsity M
*81 Bieber Cody 9 27.63 37.96 65.59 Varsity M
123 Bieber Wyatt 12 44.71 DNS 543.71 Varsity M
124 Damberg Kaarl 10 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
*45 Mackay Emily 11 30.73 32.88 63.61 Varsity F
*59 Sharpe Sam 11 31.5 34.46 65.96 Varsity F
*63 Lerdahl Gillian 11 32.15 34.68 66.83 Varsity F
*74 Tsai Ellie 11 32.24 36.97 69.21 Varsity F
*79 Ryan Jewel 11 34.79 37.8 72.59 Varsity F
*101 Hanson Emma 10 37.45 40.75 78.2 Varsity F
105 DeMay Claire 11 38.14 43.73 81.87 Varsity F
119 Chaffee Isabella 11 67.53 39.35 106.88 Varsity F
*13 Ward Mikkel 10 23.88 24.35 48.23 JV M
*30 Winkles Connor 11 26.17 26.41 52.58 JV M
*43 Caughey Tommy 10 27.1 28.07 55.17 JV M
*55 Sprain Adam 9 29.22 30.2 59.42 JV M
65 Eggen Bjorn 9 34.77 31.97 66.74 JV M
76 Bieber Dillion 7 26.92 67.95 94.87 JV M
*31 Zhao Alissa 8 31.61 31.1 62.71 JV F
*41 Osgood Kate 9 34.53 33.83 68.36 JV F
*46 Landberg Claire 8 35.57 34.46 70.03 JV F
*49 Winkles Catie 8 36.03 35.4 71.43 JV F
54 Lutterman Maddie 9 41.89 36.1 77.99 JV F
59 Moren Rosie 9 DQ DNS 798 JV F
                 
Team: Orono   Place: 8 Total Time: 1948.95      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*26 Cadwallader Kyle 12 27.05 25.41 52.46 Varsity M
*67 Cook Sam 11 31.26 28.99 60.25 Varsity M
*71 Konkol James 9 31.31 30.49 61.8 Varsity M
*87 Gillund Ben 12 42.96 26.48 69.44 Varsity M
*93 Bolgar Archie 10 37.23 35.21 72.44 Varsity M
*124 Sheridan Zach 8 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
124 Zilverberg Jackson 11 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
124 Ryskamp Joe 9 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
* 7 Kuznik Camille 8 26.26 28.64 54.9 Varsity F
*11 Reese Cami 12 26.68 29.42 56.1 Varsity F
*17 Wock Riviera 7 27.43 29.95 57.38 Varsity F
*39 Hust Rosie 12 23.74 39.07 62.81 Varsity F
*42 McDonnell Helen 12 29.96 33.26 63.22 Varsity F
*58 Borrows Kytalin 8 35.19 30.71 65.9 Varsity F
84 Randolph Harper 7 29.71 44.1 73.81 Varsity F
109 Heller Alexa 12 32.33 54.16 86.49 Varsity F
*47 Hust Harry 9 27.51 28.51 56.02 JV M
*54 Abbott George  9 28.91 30.39 59.3 JV M
*60 Vaughan Jacob 8 30.88 31.4 62.28 JV M
*63 Stromberg Jack 8 32.3 33.37 65.67 JV M
*15 McGrann Abbie 10 28.23 27.09 55.32 JV F
*17 Vochko Frankie 11 28.4 27.53 55.93 JV F
*21 Udell Katie 10 30.53 28.8 59.33 JV F
*26 Holm Mara 11 31.87 28.53 60.4 JV F
27 Pinske Isabelle 8 30.9 29.78 60.68 JV F
50 Hendrickson Kytalin 7 42.02 29.43 71.45 JV F
                 
Team: Burnsville / Shakopee Place: 9 Total Time: 2150.75      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 1 Lindsay Jack 12 23.68 22.12 45.8 Varsity M
*37 Allen Jacob 12 28.56 26.33 54.89 Varsity M
*43 Menning  Gavin 12 28.6 26.79 55.39 Varsity M
*50 Logelin Zachary 10 28.2 28.18 56.38 Varsity M
*83 Coyne Trenton 11 28.14 39.99 68.13 Varsity M
*86 Smith Kendall 12 42.7 26.71 69.41 Varsity M
103 Young Mason 12 35.31 45.75 81.06 Varsity M
110 Peterson Andrew 11 58.54 28.19 86.73 Varsity M
*31 Andrie Taylor 11 29.28 32.1 61.38 Varsity F
*37 Chow Fiona 11 29.33 33.43 62.76 Varsity F
*43 Frey Tatum 10 29.79 33.49 63.28 Varsity F
*56 Peterson  Paige 8 30.8 34.89 65.69 Varsity F
*75 Chamberland April 8 33.27 36.6 69.87 Varsity F
*93 Drum Savannah 8 36.56 39.87 76.43 Varsity F
106 Kivens Lily 12 39.8 42.94 82.74 Varsity F
113 Kettler Emily 8 32.02 63.65 95.67 Varsity F
* 5 Adams Frank 10 23.1 23.23 46.33 JV M
*36 Carlson Andrew 10 26.69 26.87 53.56 JV M
*40 Purdy Henry 10 27.12 27.41 54.53 JV M
*44 Peterson Isaasc 10 31.06 24.12 55.18 JV M
52 Syvertsen Thomas 10 29.66 28.63 58.29 JV M
66 Thomas Liam 10 33.24 34.46 67.7 JV M
*23 Hanneken Josie 9 29.1 30.52 59.62 JV F
*36 Tran Anna 7 34.32 31.43 65.75 JV F
*38 Haase Megan 8 34.56 32.81 67.37 JV F
                 
Team: Westonka   Place: 10 Total Time: 4745.10      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*33 Denney Nathan 10 27.24 26.81 54.05 Varsity M
*69 Vochko Quinn 7 30.51 30 60.51 Varsity M
*106 Kuhl Zach 10 53.92 28.2 82.12 Varsity M
*107 Maloney Aiden 10 31.71 50.47 82.18 Varsity M
*124 Dahm Jack 10 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
*124 Sterne Grant 12 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
137 Soule Connor 9 DNS DNS 998 Varsity M
137 Garlock Cole 10 DNS DNS 998 Varsity M
*27 Johnson Delaney 12 28.99 30.9 59.89 Varsity F
*62 Trubeck Liz 7 31.55 35.14 66.69 Varsity F
*70 Blix Tiana 11 32.67 35.96 68.63 Varsity F
*80 Ihle Amanda 11 35.5 37.27 72.77 Varsity F
*83 McFadden Morgan 9 34.83 38.96 73.79 Varsity F
*115 Swanson Hannah 11 46.7 50.79 97.49 Varsity F
117 Rud Emily 11 37.66 62.51 100.17 Varsity F
128 Johnson Kiera 9 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
*41 Priemueller Lucas 7 26.48 28.23 54.71 JV M
*48 Denney Caleb 8 28.21 28.53 56.74 JV M
*62 Brustad Robert 9 32.2 31.24 63.44 JV M
*80 Swenson Ben 10 31.53 DQ 330.53 JV M
83 Rosedahl Bergen 8 DNS DNS 998 JV M
*28 Priemueller Christina 9 31.06 29.82 60.88 JV F
*42 Marxer Malea 9 34.39 34.29 68.68 JV F
*59 Kirby Annika 11 DQ DNS 798 JV F
*64 Yonker Gabriella 8 DNS DNS 998 JV F
64 Koehler Liliana 8 DNS DNS 998 JV F
64 Wyffels Olivia 11 DNS DNS 998 JV F
                 
Team: Blake   Place: 11 Total Time: 4804.87      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*21 Girk Nathan 6 26.04 24.16 50.2 Varsity M
*51 Michael Mitchell 6 29.48 26.91 56.39 Varsity M
*73 Plunkett Sean 6 35.24 27.22 62.46 Varsity M
*74 Tyler May 6 31.82 30.73 62.55 Varsity M
*79 Ryan Cunningham 6 32.71 30.98 63.69 Varsity M
*80 Sabers Connor 6 33.06 30.88 63.94 Varsity M
111 Harle Rohan 6 32.71 55.71 88.42 Varsity M
124 Will Rekas 6 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
*16 Clark Georgia 6 27.33 30.03 57.36 Varsity F
*44 Crosby Payton 6 30.2 33.24 63.44 Varsity F
*55 Higgins Norah 6 31.8 33.6 65.4 Varsity F
*92 Buckley Bea 6 34.95 40.89 75.84 Varsity F
*102 Sarah DeMane 6 47.73 30.83 78.56 Varsity F
*125 Anabella Walser 6 DQ DNS 798 Varsity F
128 Sophia Schultz 6 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
128 Lily Halvorson 6 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
*45 Plunkett Colin 6 29.55 25.71 55.26 JV M
*46 Anderson Niki 6 27.25 28.63 55.88 JV M
*58 Haselhorst Parker 6 30.86 30.42 61.28 JV M
*67 Pittman Jackson 6 32.4 35.47 67.87 JV M
83 John Erlandson 6 DNS DNS 998 JV M
83 Hovard Sebastian 6 DNS DNS 998 JV M
*44 Erika Homan 6 24.29 45.46 69.75 JV F
                 
Team: Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy Place: 12 Total Time: 4998.63      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 6 Schneider Kyle 12 24.12 23.49 47.61 Varsity M
*13 Gasser Matthew 11 24.82 23.85 48.67 Varsity M
*16 Schneider Alex 12 25.28 23.85 49.13 Varsity M
*27 Berg Hunter 12 26.73 25.98 52.71 Varsity M
*41 Heeter Nathan 10 28.58 26.68 55.26 Varsity M
*56 Schneider Matthew  9 28.94 28.33 57.27 Varsity M
63 Harmon Andrew  11 29.63 29.66 59.29 Varsity M
124 Cobb Ian 11 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
* 3 Gasser Morgan 11 25.64 28.39 54.03 Varsity F
*89 Trecker Hannah 8 35.44 39.49 74.93 Varsity F
*96 Buerck Ava 9 35.55 41.59 77.14 Varsity F
*110 Buerck Mya 8 41.09 47.85 88.94 Varsity F
*111 Wendorf-Finstrom Kierra 11 56.2 32.97 89.17 Varsity F
*118 Staub Paige 9 40.98 59.67 100.65 Varsity F
121 Harmon Katie 7 43.84 81.18 125.02 Varsity F
*19 Lau Kevin 10 25.13 24.86 49.99 JV M
*21 Hermen Alex 11 24.79 25.39 50.18 JV M
*33 Wu Tommy 10 26.33 26.47 52.8 JV M
*38 Erlandson Jerry  9 27.12 27.03 54.15 JV M
70 Parikh Harsh 11 25.65 47.98 73.63 JV M
79 Timm Paul 12 24.64 DQ 323.64 JV M
                 
Team: Apple Valley / Rosemount Place: 13 Total Time: 5124.77      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*25 Erickson Jonathan 11 26.51 25.46 51.97 Varsity M
*53 Jones Hugh 12 29.95 26.85 56.8 Varsity M
*92 Biechler Mark 11 26.39 45.14 71.53 Varsity M
*93 Ahlberg Tye 11 44.89 27.55 72.44 Varsity M
*101 Danish Chris 12 41.38 37.46 78.84 Varsity M
*115 Vowels Nick 11 71.95 28.31 100.26 Varsity M
122 Vowels Jake 11 30.94 DNS 529.94 Varsity M
135 Balding Gavin 11 DNF DNS 898 Varsity M
*26 Schulz Tylee 10 27.88 31.85 59.73 Varsity F
*97 Boldus Renee 10 48.68 29.07 77.75 Varsity F
*99 Stark Viktoria 6 36.94 41.02 77.96 Varsity F
*100 Sullivan Allison 10 37.14 40.85 77.99 Varsity F
*103 Turner Katie 12 32 46.85 78.85 Varsity F
*120 Friedel Abby 10 36.11 79.42 115.53 Varsity F
* 6 Johnson Charlie 10 23.33 23.3 46.63 JV M
*23 Stanton Read 10 25.14 26.04 51.18 JV M
*25 Ahlberg Alec 10 25.88 25.49 51.37 JV M
*56 Ahlbrecht Ethan 10 30.76 29.18 59.94 JV M
59 Simmering Leyton 7 30.68 31.47 62.15 JV M
61 Vowels Connor 8 25.89 37.22 63.11 JV M
                 
Team: Lakeville South Place: 14 Total Time: 6323.62      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 2 Abbott Jake 12 23.74 22.74 46.48 Varsity M
* 8 Wentworth Brandon 11 24.35 23.47 47.82 Varsity M
*45 Olson Joe 8 28.83 27.02 55.85 Varsity M
*75 Nida William 8 36.37 27.09 63.46 Varsity M
*99 Paulauskas Sean  11 28.97 48.6 77.57 Varsity M
*114 Olson John 9 26.12 71.23 97.35 Varsity M
117 Grasdal Oliver 10 25.19 DQ 324.19 Varsity M
118 Wentworth Kyle  8 25.88 DQ 324.88 Varsity M
*19 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 27.91 29.83 57.74 Varsity F
*35 Otteson Erin 7 29.79 32.43 62.22 Varsity F
*104 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 38.74 42.33 81.07 Varsity F
*114 Toombs Maddie 9 45.58 50.36 95.94 Varsity F
*123 Long Jessica 7 39.09 DNF 438.09 Varsity F
*128 Sistrunk Emma 8 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
128 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
* 2 Grasdal Espen 10 22.23 22.16 44.39 JV M
*22 St. Onge Paul 9 25.19 25.85 51.04 JV M
*37 Agarwal Rohan  11 27.63 26.12 53.75 JV M
*49 Davis Maxim 8 28.47 28.38 56.85 JV M
75 Hislop Jake 8 56.64 37.61 94.25 JV M
81 Ludes Charles 9 35.16 DQ 334.16 JV M
                 
Team: Lakeville North Place: 15 Total Time: 8560.76      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*84 Holm Benjamin 8 35.43 33.17 68.6 Varsity M
*113 McFadden Zach 8 46.37 43.21 89.58 Varsity M
*124 Cash Taylor 7 DQ DNS 798 Varsity M
* 1 Servais  Bailey 12 24 26.91 50.91 Varsity F
* 9 Servais  Peyton 8 26.36 29.01 55.37 Varsity F
*23 Ray Andrea 8 28.55 30.75 59.3 Varsity F
*25 Steel Jane 7 28.26 31.44 59.7 Varsity F
*46 Cunningham Tera 7 30.35 33.43 63.78 Varsity F
*52 McCarthy Madeline 11 30.83 33.77 64.6 Varsity F
71 Hahs Abigail 7 32.11 36.71 68.82 Varsity F
88 Krell Elizabeth 11 32.26 42.52 74.78 Varsity F
*10 Bordwell Paige 9 26.45 25.96 52.41 JV F
*16 Swenson Ashley 9 28.09 27.37 55.46 JV F
*47 Warner Dani 8 35.67 35.51 71.18 JV F
*55 Labelle Sydney 9 49.95 28.92 78.87 JV F
                 
Team: St. Paul Academy Place: 16 Total Time: 8750.46      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*17 John Soranno 6 25.47 23.79 49.26 Varsity M
*34 Tom Patterson 6 28.11 26.29 54.4 Varsity M
*68 Samuel Steinhacker 6 31.41 29.07 60.48 Varsity M
*82 Fremont Forsberg 6 33.48 32.62 66.1 Varsity M
*88 Phineas Tait 6 35.35 34.53 69.88 Varsity M
*91 Ben Putaski 6 36.35 34.86 71.21 Varsity M
95 Ian Scott 6 46.84 27.67 74.51 Varsity M
96 Eddie Gamble 6 39.18 35.85 75.03 Varsity M
* 4 Bailey Donovan 6 26.39 28.13 54.52 Varsity F
*12 Katherine Brunell 6 27.18 29.43 56.61 Varsity F
*49 Claire Hallaway 6 30.08 34.18 64.26 Varsity F
*57 Jennifer Sogin 6 31.07 34.75 65.82 Varsity F
*68 Marlee Baron 6 31.59 36.58 68.17 Varsity F
*97 Julia Scott 6 29.3 48.45 77.75 Varsity F
107 Katie Thomas 6 32.98 52.41 85.39 Varsity F
128 Sammy Ries 6 DNS DNS 998 Varsity F
                 
Team: St. Thomas   Place: 17 Total Time: 10506.84      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
* 4 Folkman Jack 9 24.39 22.75 47.14 Varsity M
*15 Thorpe Mason 9 25.39 23.72 49.11 Varsity M
*19 Steele  Jack 11 25.4 24.62 50.02 Varsity M
*39 Muske Jack 11 27.99 27.19 55.18 Varsity M
*42 Zirnhelt Joe 11 28.12 27.17 55.29 Varsity M
*54 Steel Charlie 8 28.55 28.27 56.82 Varsity M
78 Veldhuis Elliot 11 30.27 33.3 63.57 Varsity M
121 Berg Charlie 10 26.19 DNF 425.19 Varsity M
*11 Fiers Nathaniel 12 23.67 23.93 47.6 JV M
*26 Gephart Jack 12 26.06 25.65 51.71 JV M
*27 Walser Drew 10 26.41 25.57 51.98 JV M
*28 Groebe Andy 11 27 24.99 51.99 JV M
35 Jackson Drew 10 26.91 26.5 53.41 JV M
50 Dorle Michael 10 28.59 28.36 56.95 JV M
                 
Team: Visitation   Place: 18 Total Time: 11163.78      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*41 HOFFMAN CLAIRE 12 29.73 33.45 63.18 Varsity F
*65 LAIRD GUSSIE 12 30.49 36.49 66.98 Varsity F
*67 MCCARTY LILLY 12 31.99 36.07 68.06 Varsity F
*86 MCGRAW MARY CLARE 12 35.11 39.56 74.67 Varsity F
*95 QUINLAN MAGHAN 9 36.99 39.9 76.89 Varsity F
*124 BETTS SARAH 11 31.95 DNS 530.95 Varsity F
125 BARRY KATIE 9 DQ DNS 798 Varsity F
125 FARELL MOLLY 12 DQ DNS 798 Varsity F
*25 HOFMEISTER HANNAH 12 30.28 29.67 59.95 JV F
*43 LEON OLIVIA 9 34.42 34.4 68.82 JV F
*52 STANLEY EMILY 12 30.97 41.07 72.04 JV F
*56 ZIRNHELT JANE 7 61.31 30.93 92.24 JV F
59 GREENHECK LAURA 12 DQ DNS 798 JV F
59 BASTAENS KATIE 9 DQ DNS 798 JV F
                 
Team: Chanhassen   Place: 19 Total Time: 13783.75      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*23 Lamont Tidstrom 12 26.34 25.3 51.64 Varsity M
*58 Rian Noble 12 30.9 27.44 58.34 Varsity M
*108 Charles Fischer 8 42.96 40.98 83.94 Varsity M
*120 Logan Michael 10 40.33 DQ 339.33 Varsity M
*76 Addie  Fischer 11 33.56 37.56 71.12 Varsity F
*112 Emma Olson 8 44.3 48.77 93.07 Varsity F
*116 Kathleen Peglow 12 28.76 70.55 99.31 Varsity F
                 
Team: Chaska   Place: 20 Total Time: 17182.75      
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined V\JV M\F
*28 Drew  Taylor 10 27.53 25.4 52.93 Varsity M
*59 Hunter  Anderson 8 30.06 28.33 58.39 Varsity M
*112 Mitchell  Larson 8 45.93 42.5 88.43 Varsity M