skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Buck Hill Invite Varsity Girls Team Results - 2017

Team: Stillwater   Place: 1 Total Time: 349.22  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 8 Neubauer Madison 11 25.94 29.01 54.95
*13 Donner Grace 12 26.68 30.15 56.83
*18 Gaertner Hanna 12 27.76 29.9 57.66
*20 Anderson Kirsten 9 27.16 30.62 57.78
*28 Allan Rachel 9 28.43 31.75 60.18
*33 Wallace Katie 11 29.72 32.1 61.82
34 Messelt Ellie 12 29.63 32.45 62.08
38 O'Reilly Addie 9 29.57 33.21 62.78
             
Team: Lakeville North Place: 2 Total Time: 353.66  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 1 Servais  Bailey 12 24 26.91 50.91
* 9 Servais  Peyton 8 26.36 29.01 55.37
*23 Ray Andrea 8 28.55 30.75 59.3
*25 Steel Jane 7 28.26 31.44 59.7
*46 Cunningham Tera 7 30.35 33.43 63.78
*52 McCarthy Madeline 11 30.83 33.77 64.6
71 Hahs Abigail 7 32.11 36.71 68.82
88 Krell Elizabeth 11 32.26 42.52 74.78
             
Team: Edina   Place: 3 Total Time: 356.63  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 2 Townsend Chloe  12 25.49 27.58 53.07
*15 Sprenkle Caroline  10 27.01 30.17 57.18
*21 Cushman Lily  10 27.61 30.26 57.87
*32 Moran Julia  10 29.16 32.46 61.62
*40 Castellano Mia  11 30.22 32.79 63.01
*47 Shuster Josie  11 30.35 33.53 63.88
78 Corniea Ilia  10 39.83 31.75 71.58
90 Eckroth Annika 8 27.06 48.03 75.09
             
Team: Orono   Place: 4 Total Time: 360.31  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 7 Kuznik Camille 8 26.26 28.64 54.9
*11 Reese Cami 12 26.68 29.42 56.1
*17 Wock Riviera 7 27.43 29.95 57.38
*39 Hust Rosie 12 23.74 39.07 62.81
*42 McDonnell Helen 12 29.96 33.26 63.22
*58 Borrows Kytalin 8 35.19 30.71 65.9
84 Randolph Harper 7 29.71 44.1 73.81
109 Heller Alexa 12 32.33 54.16 86.49
             
Team: Eden Prairie   Place: 5 Total Time: 366.05  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 6 Johnson Chloe 11 25.86 28.94 54.8
*14 Cunningham Kaitlin 11 27.09 29.93 57.02
*24 McGinley Maddie 10 28.48 30.91 59.39
*29 Cullen Madison 9 29.38 31.82 61.2
*50 Cullen Megan 9 30.4 34.05 64.45
*73 Lins Serena 9 35.04 34.15 69.19
81 Johnson Megan 12 34.83 38.26 73.09
122 Zeller Molly 10 26 DNF 425
             
Team: Prior Lake   Place: 6 Total Time: 380.43  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 5 George Ashley 8 25.17 29.43 54.6
*10 Johnson Sophie 11 26.22 29.77 55.99
*48 Bonner Maddy 12 30.48 33.47 63.95
*53 Iwen Michelle 11 32.49 32.23 64.72
*66 McCue Sidney 12 30.55 36.81 67.36
*84 Jondal Grace 12 29.06 44.75 73.81
87 McEnery Mikayla 12 30.53 44.17 74.7
108 Jacobson Alexis 10 31.33 54.47 85.8
             
Team: St. Paul Academy Place: 7 Total Time: 387.13  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 4 Bailey Donovan 6 26.39 28.13 54.52
*12 Katherine Brunell 6 27.18 29.43 56.61
*49 Claire Hallaway 6 30.08 34.18 64.26
*57 Jennifer Sogin 6 31.07 34.75 65.82
*68 Marlee Baron 6 31.59 36.58 68.17
*97 Julia Scott 6 29.3 48.45 77.75
107 Katie Thomas 6 32.98 52.41 85.39
128 Sammy Ries 6 DNS DNS 998
             
Team: Eagan Eastview Invite Place: 8 Total Time: 394.42  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*22 Burns Hannah 10 28.07 30.6 58.67
*50 Schnuckle Anna 9 30.91 33.54 64.45
*60 Gustafson Sydne 12 32.06 34.32 66.38
*61 Van Klein Celeste 10 31.59 34.91 66.5
*64 Schneekloth Sommer 12 32.12 34.82 66.94
*77 Navarro Marina 10 33.51 37.97 71.48
91 Pugmire Allie 11 36.12 39.42 75.54
94 Pugmire Anna 11 35.77 40.98 76.75
             
Team: Burnsville / Shakopee Place: 9 Total Time: 399.41  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*31 Andrie Taylor 11 29.28 32.1 61.38
*37 Chow Fiona 11 29.33 33.43 62.76
*43 Frey Tatum 10 29.79 33.49 63.28
*56 Peterson  Paige 8 30.8 34.89 65.69
*75 Chamberland April 8 33.27 36.6 69.87
*93 Drum Savannah 8 36.56 39.87 76.43
106 Kivens Lily 12 39.8 42.94 82.74
113 Kettler Emily 8 32.02 63.65 95.67
             
Team: Mahtomedi   Place: 10 Total Time: 399.82  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*30 Nicholson Charlotte 12 28.87 32.42 61.29
*36 Bastiaens Katja 10 29.85 32.64 62.49
*54 Almquist Megan 10 30.72 34.4 65.12
*69 Bastiaens Ilsa 7 31.99 36.42 68.41
*72 Nicholson Jane 12 32.18 36.74 68.92
*82 Gacek Julia 11 30.14 43.45 73.59
128 Nelson Emma 11 DNS DNS 998
128 Netland Ella 7 DNS DNS 998
             
Team: Mounds View   Place: 11 Total Time: 416.40  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*45 Mackay Emily 11 30.73 32.88 63.61
*59 Sharpe Sam 11 31.5 34.46 65.96
*63 Lerdahl Gillian 11 32.15 34.68 66.83
*74 Tsai Ellie 11 32.24 36.97 69.21
*79 Ryan Jewel 11 34.79 37.8 72.59
*101 Hanson Emma 10 37.45 40.75 78.2
105 DeMay Claire 11 38.14 43.73 81.87
119 Chaffee Isabella 11 67.53 39.35 106.88
             
Team: Westonka   Place: 12 Total Time: 439.26  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*27 Johnson Delaney 12 28.99 30.9 59.89
*62 Trubeck Liz 7 31.55 35.14 66.69
*70 Blix Tiana 11 32.67 35.96 68.63
*80 Ihle Amanda 11 35.5 37.27 72.77
*83 McFadden Morgan 9 34.83 38.96 73.79
*115 Swanson Hannah 11 46.7 50.79 97.49
117 Rud Emily 11 37.66 62.51 100.17
128 Johnson Kiera 9 DNS DNS 998
             
Team: Bloomington Jefferson / Kennedy Place: 13 Total Time: 484.86  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
* 3 Gasser Morgan 11 25.64 28.39 54.03
*89 Trecker Hannah 8 35.44 39.49 74.93
*96 Buerck Ava 9 35.55 41.59 77.14
*110 Buerck Mya 8 41.09 47.85 88.94
*111 Wendorf-Finstrom Kierra 11 56.2 32.97 89.17
*118 Staub Paige 9 40.98 59.67 100.65
121 Harmon Katie 7 43.84 81.18 125.02
             
Team: Apple Valley / Rosemount Place: 14 Total Time: 487.81  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*26 Schulz Tylee 10 27.88 31.85 59.73
*97 Boldus Renee 10 48.68 29.07 77.75
*99 Stark Viktoria 6 36.94 41.02 77.96
*100 Sullivan Allison 10 37.14 40.85 77.99
*103 Turner Katie 12 32 46.85 78.85
*120 Friedel Abby 10 36.11 79.42 115.53
             
Team: Visitation   Place: 15 Total Time: 880.73  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*41 HOFFMAN CLAIRE 12 29.73 33.45 63.18
*65 LAIRD GUSSIE 12 30.49 36.49 66.98
*67 MCCARTY LILLY 12 31.99 36.07 68.06
*86 MCGRAW MARY CLARE 12 35.11 39.56 74.67
*95 QUINLAN MAGHAN 9 36.99 39.9 76.89
*124 BETTS SARAH 11 31.95 DNS 530.95
125 BARRY KATIE 9 DQ DNS 798
125 FARELL MOLLY 12 DQ DNS 798
             
Team: Blake   Place: 16 Total Time: 1138.60  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*16 Clark Georgia 6 27.33 30.03 57.36
*44 Crosby Payton 6 30.2 33.24 63.44
*55 Higgins Norah 6 31.8 33.6 65.4
*92 Buckley Bea 6 34.95 40.89 75.84
*102 Sarah DeMane 6 47.73 30.83 78.56
*125 Anabella Walser 6 DQ DNS 798
128 Lily Halvorson 6 DNS DNS 998
128 Sophia Schultz 6 DNS DNS 998
             
Team: Lakeville South Place: 17 Total Time: 1733.06  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*19 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 27.91 29.83 57.74
*35 Otteson Erin 7 29.79 32.43 62.22
*104 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 38.74 42.33 81.07
*114 Toombs Maddie 9 45.58 50.36 95.94
*123 Long Jessica 7 39.09 DNF 438.09
*128 Sistrunk Emma 8 DNS DNS 998
128 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 DNS DNS 998
             
Team: Chanhassen   Place: 18 Total Time: 3260.50  
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined
*76 Addie  Fischer 11 33.56 37.56 71.12
*112 Emma Olson 8 44.3 48.77 93.07
*116 Kathleen Peglow 12 28.76 70.55 99.31