skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Buck Hill Invite JV Girls Individual Results - 2017

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined
1 Fredcove CJ 7 Stillwater 24.01 22.86 46.87
2 Kahn Brenna 8 Stillwater 24.6 23.53 48.13
3 Burns Karina 7 Stillwater 24.86 24.07 48.93
4 Larson Kate  9 Edina 25.09 24.93 50.02
5 Brinkman Holly  11 Edina 25.73 24.49 50.22
6 Riniker Lauren 8 Stillwater 25.93 24.33 50.26
7 Moran Grace  12 Edina 25.59 24.86 50.45
8 Carlson Sally  10 Edina 25.04 25.63 50.67
9 Kent Olivia 8 Mahtomedi 26.17 25.99 52.16
10 Bordwell Paige 9 Lakeville North 26.45 25.96 52.41
11 Peterson Julianne 10 Mahtomedi 27.26 25.47 52.73
12 Teagarden Johanna 8 Stillwater 28.52 25.62 54.14
13 Quinn Hayley 12 Prior Lake 27.97 26.72 54.69
14 Brosious Carly 11 Prior Lake 28.27 27.04 55.31
15 McGrann Abbie 10 Orono 28.23 27.09 55.32
16 Swenson Ashley 9 Lakeville North 28.09 27.37 55.46
17 Vochko Frankie 11 Orono 28.4 27.53 55.93
18 O'Neill Ellen  12 Edina 28.2 28.32 56.52
19 McGann Amy 10 Prior Lake 30.23 27.74 57.97
20 Bentley Ella 11 Prior Lake 30.2 28.67 58.87
21 Udell Katie 10 Orono 30.53 28.8 59.33
22 Bagley Sarah 12 Eden Prairie 30.44 29.03 59.47
23 Hanneken Josie 9 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.1 30.52 59.62
24 Oberle Caroline 9 Eagan Eastview Invite 30.48 29.39 59.87
25 HOFMEISTER HANNAH 12 Visitation 30.28 29.67 59.95
26 Holm Mara 11 Orono 31.87 28.53 60.4
27 Pinske Isabelle 8 Orono 30.9 29.78 60.68
28 Priemueller Christina 9 Westonka 31.06 29.82 60.88
29 Veldhuis Emma 9 Eagan Eastview Invite 31.37 29.91 61.28
30 Charleson Lainey 6 Stillwater 36.22 25.42 61.64
31 Zhao Alissa 8 Mounds View 31.61 31.1 62.71
32 Mixon Ali 9 Eden Prairie 31.62 32.25 63.87
33 Amberg Anna 8 Mahtomedi 33 30.94 63.94
34 Innes Megan 12 Eagan Eastview Invite 33.42 31.07 64.49
35 Johnson Maddie 9 Eden Prairie 32.51 32.97 65.48
36 Tran Anna 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 34.32 31.43 65.75
37 Seifert Hannah 11 Prior Lake 33.63 32.35 65.98
38 Haase Megan 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 34.56 32.81 67.37
39 Stranik Grace 11 Eagan Eastview Invite 33.98 33.6 67.58
40 Johnson Ella 11 Prior Lake 30.18 37.75 67.93
41 Osgood Kate 9 Mounds View 34.53 33.83 68.36
42 Marxer Malea 9 Westonka 34.39 34.29 68.68
43 LEON OLIVIA 9 Visitation 34.42 34.4 68.82
44 Erika Homan 6 Blake 24.29 45.46 69.75
45 Krahl Lauren 12 Eden Prairie 36.4 33.37 69.77
46 Landberg Claire 8 Mounds View 35.57 34.46 70.03
47 Warner Dani 8 Lakeville North 35.67 35.51 71.18
48 Mieloch Ellie 11 Mahtomedi 36.27 34.94 71.21
49 Winkles Catie 8 Mounds View 36.03 35.4 71.43
50 Hendrickson Kytalin 7 Orono 42.02 29.43 71.45
51 Kurila Lillian 10 Eagan Eastview Invite 32.46 39.29 71.75
52 STANLEY EMILY 12 Visitation 30.97 41.07 72.04
53 Choi Irene 10 Eden Prairie 34.59 39.3 73.89
54 Lutterman Maddie 9 Mounds View 41.89 36.1 77.99
55 Labelle Sydney 9 Lakeville North 49.95 28.92 78.87
56 ZIRNHELT JANE 7 Visitation 61.31 30.93 92.24
57 Vanni Mairead 12 Eden Prairie 80.55 26.23 106.78
58 McGrinn Sydney 9 Eagan Eastview Invite 36.96 DQ 335.96
59 BASTAENS KATIE 9 Visitation DQ DNS 798
59 Moren Rosie 9 Mounds View DQ DNS 798
59 Dryden Jessica  12 Edina DQ DNS 798
59 GREENHECK LAURA 12 Visitation DQ DNS 798
59 Kirby Annika 11 Westonka DQ DNS 798
64 Barry Jojie 8 Mahtomedi DNS DNS 998
64 Koehler Liliana 8 Westonka DNS DNS 998
64 Wyffels Olivia 11 Westonka DNS DNS 998
64 Yonker Gabriella 8 Westonka DNS DNS 998