skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Team Results Race 4 - Conference Championships - January 31, 2017

Girls Team Results

Team: Lakeville North   Place: 1 Total Points: 374.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 2 Servais  Bailey 12 24.08 23.4 47.48 62
* 3 Kossack  Kathryn 10 24.56 24.42 48.98 61
* 8 Servais  Peyton 8 25.97 26.38 52.35 56
*12 Ray Andrea 8 26.76 27.78 54.54 52
*13 Steel Jane 7 27.09 27.67 54.76 51
*15 Cunningham Tera 7 26.75 28.56 55.31 49
*21 Bordwell Paige 9 28.53 29.44 57.97 43
24 Hahs Abigail 7 29.43 30.29 59.72 40
25 Krell Elizabeth 11 30.3 30.03 60.33 39
26 McCarthy Madeline 11 29.88 31.03 60.91 38
               
Team: Prior Lake   Place: 2 Total Points: 311.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 4 Johnson Sophie 11 24.94 25.68 50.62 60
* 9 Jondal Grace 12 25.9 26.67 52.57 55
*17 Jacobson Alexis 10 27.52 28.85 56.37 47
*18 Bonner Maddy 12 28.25 28.99 57.24 46
*19 George Ashley 8 24.52 33.03 57.55 45
*34 Quinn Hayley 12 31.84 32.45 64.29 30
*36 Brosious Carly 11 31.47 32.95 64.42 28
38 McCue Sidney 12 37.69 28.4 66.09 26
62 McEnery Mikayla 12 70.32 28.37 98.69 2
63 Iwen Michelle 11 101.85 28.19 130.04 1
               
Team: Apple Valley / Rosemount Place: 3 Total Points: 260.5    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 6 Boldus Renee 10 25.4 26.56 51.96 58
*10 Schulz Tylee 10 26.18 26.62 52.8 54
*29 Linnett Grace 10 31.02 31.94 62.96 35
*30 Gordon Andrea 12 30.98 32.28 63.26 34
*32 Turner Katie 12 31.17 32.81 63.98 32
*37 Friedel Abby 10 31.42 33.14 64.56 27
*43 Sullivan Allison 10 34.7 34.35 69.05 20.5
45 Linnett Emma 8 35.45 36.19 71.64 19
65 Stsark Viktoria 6 31.7 DQ 330.7 0
               
Team: Burnsville / Shakopee Place: 4 Total Points: 242.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
*11 Andrie Taylor 11 26.33 27.82 54.15 53
*23 Kettler Emily 8 29.07 29.75 58.82 41
*28 Chamberland April 8 30.88 31.8 62.68 36
*31 Peterson  Paige 8 27.86 36.03 63.89 33
*33 Frey Tatum 10 26.75 37.24 63.99 31
*39 Drum Savannah 8 33.05 33.1 66.15 25
*41 Kivens Lily 12 33.5 34.33 67.83 23
48 Tran Anna 7 36.57 36.64 73.21 16
52 Hanneken Josie 9 37.86 38.58 76.44 12
53 Chow Fiona 11 49.15 27.38 76.53 11
               
Team: Eastview   Place: 5 Total Points: 231.5    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 5 Young Kate 8 25.38 25.73 51.11 59
*20 Van Klein Celeste 10 28.44 29.4 57.84 44
*27 Pugmire Allie 11 31.16 30.66 61.82 37
*35 Pugmire Anna  11 31.38 33.01 64.39 29
*40 Oberle Caroline 9 32.63 33.74 66.37 24
*43 Innes Megan 12 33.69 35.36 69.05 20.5
*46 Kurila Lillian 10 35.67 36.86 72.53 18
47 Gustafson Sydne 12 42.89 29.94 72.83 17
56 Nelson Kylie 7 38.13 39.3 77.43 8
58 Spade Lillian 7 40.96 41.33 82.29 6
               
Team: Lakeville South   Place: 6 Total Points: 219.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 1 Geary Lauren  10 23.08 24.03 47.11 63
*14 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 27.04 28.12 55.16 50
*16 Otteson Erin 7 27.34 28.73 56.07 48
*42 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 32.86 35.51 68.37 22
*50 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 36.6 38.77 75.37 14
*51 Long Jessica 7 38.12 37.96 76.08 13
*55 Baxter Gloria 11 34.08 43.08 77.16 9
59 Sistrunk Emma 8 40.62 42.06 82.68 5
61 Toombs Maddie 9 43.42 44.94 88.36 3
               
Team: Eagan   Place: 7 Total Points: 135.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 7 Burns Hannah 10 25.49 26.66 52.15 57
*22 Navarro Marina 10 28.44 30.04 58.48 42
*49 Veldhuis Emma 9 41.47 32.89 74.36 15
*54 McGrinn Sydney 9 38.19 38.85 77.04 10
*57 Stranik Grace 11 38.26 40.46 78.72 7
*60 Schnuckle Anna 9 54.88 29.3 84.18 4
*64 Schneekloth Sommer 12 28.83 DQ 327.83 0

Boys Team Results

Team: Lakeville South   Place: 1 Total Points: 330.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 2 Abbott Jake 12 22.92 22.72 45.64 58
* 8 Wentworth Kyle  8 25.04 24.73 49.77 52
*10 Olson John 9 24.56 25.54 50.1 50
*15 Grasdal Espen 10 25.43 26 51.43 45
*16 Paulauskas Sean  11 25.52 26.06 51.58 44
*17 Nida William 8 25.55 26.08 51.63 43
*22 Grasdal Oliver 10 24.29 28.55 52.84 38
40 St. Onge Paul 9 29.49 28.77 58.26 20
62 Wentworth Brandon 11 24 DNF 423 0
64 Olson Joe 8 DNF 35.07 434.07 0
               
Team: Burnsville / Shakopee Place: 2 Total Points: 282.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 1 Lindsay Jack 12 22.45 22.52 44.97 59
*18 Coyne Trenton 11 25.54 26.3 51.84 42
*19 Peterson Isaasc 10 25.59 26.44 52.03 41
*21 Peterson Andrew 11 25.89 26.7 52.59 39
*24 Adams Frank 10 26.44 26.75 53.19 36
*27 Allen Jacob 12 26.75 26.78 53.53 33
*28 Bowman Forrest 7 26.65 26.98 53.63 32
47 Chow Jayden 7 28.37 34.66 63.03 13
52 Menning  Gavin 12 44.53 26.32 70.85 8
57 Logelin Zachary 10 26.27 61.47 87.74 3
               
Team: Prior Lake   Place: 3 Total Points: 246.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
*11 Strait Jake 11 23.9 26.21 50.11 49
*14 Maxfield Grant 11 24.9 25.71 50.61 46
*23 Schult Will 11 26.41 26.6 53.01 37
*26 Dahlager Kaden 12 26.72 26.66 53.38 34
*30 Carlson Josh 8 26.56 27.31 53.87 30
*34 Bergseth Nathan 10 27.38 27.88 55.26 26
*36 Skare Sam 12 26.57 30.15 56.72 24
43 Rude Jonathan 11 31.71 28.34 60.05 17
49 Gilpatric Tristan 9 33.66 29.67 63.33 11
63 Everson Luke 12 DNF 24.69 423.69 0
               
Team: Apple Valley / Rosemount Place: 4 Total Points: 233.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 7 Danish Chris 12 24.64 25.01 49.65 53
* 9 Ahlberg Tye 11 24.73 25.36 50.09 51
*12 Jones Hugh 12 24.66 25.54 50.2 48
*31 Balding Gavin 11 27.09 27.28 54.37 29
*35 Erickson Jonathan 11 30.19 25.21 55.4 25
*37 Stanton Read 10 28.81 28.66 57.47 23
*56 Johnson Charlie 10 58.43 28.2 86.63 4
58 Vowels Jake 11 52.37 37.38 89.75 2
60 Vowels Nick 11 DQ 34.39 333.39 0
61 Biechler Mark 11 DQ 39.6 338.6 0
               
Team: Eagan   Place: 5 Total Points: 233.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 3 Hofstad Izak 10 22.96 23 45.96 57
* 4 Palmquist� Camden 8 24.12 23.94 48.06 56
*20 Loiseaux-Purcell Kai 9 25.67 26.64 52.31 40
*29 Edelman Tommy  11 26.82 26.92 53.74 31
*41 Weber Carter 9 29.02 30.01 59.03 19
*42 Urick Joey 9 29.78 30.02 59.8 18
*48 Howe Will 9 31.32 31.74 63.06 12
               
Team: Eastview   Place: 6 Total Points: 211.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 5 Doolittle Joshua 9 23.64 24.6 48.24 55
*13 McClure Ryan 10 25.24 25.28 50.52 47
*25 Croft Spencer 12 26.06 27.14 53.2 35
*38 Casper Evan  11 28.48 29.03 57.51 22
*39 Whalen Ryan  8 28.5 29.62 58.12 21
*44 Schoonover Paul  12 33.54 27.08 60.62 16
*45 Jules Dassiou 12 28.06 33.13 61.19 15
53 Nordmeyer Kris 11 30.09 46.41 76.5 7
54 Croft Braeden 9 38.02 38.62 76.64 6
65 Casper Andrew 9 DNS DNS 998 0
               
Team: Lakeville North   Place: 7 Total Points: 147.0    
Place Last Name First Name Grade Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
* 6 Sweeney Romeo 9 24.62 24.49 49.11 54
*32 Harmening  Benjamin 11 27.9 27.03 54.93 28
*33 Brucciani Leo 7 26.98 28.13 55.11 27
*46 McFadden Alex 10 29.67 31.97 61.64 14
*50 Holm Benjamin 8 32.74 33.81 66.55 10
*51 Janetzke Alex  9 34.63 33.6 68.23 9
*55 Cash Taylor 7 38.44 38.84 77.28 5
59 McFadden Zach 8 56.48 42.83 99.31 1