skip navigation

Alpine Ski Racing

2021-2022 Regular Season

Varsity Individual Race 5 - Conference - February 1, 2017

Girls Results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Servais  Bailey 12 Lakeville North 22.48 23.34 45.82 62
2 Geary Lauren  10 Lakeville South 23.05 23.66 46.71 61
3 George Ashley 8 Prior Lake 23.91 24.47 48.38 60
4 Kossack  Kathryn 10 Lakeville North 24.14 24.42 48.56 59
5 Johnson Sophie 11 Prior Lake 24.76 25.42 50.18 58
6 Servais  Peyton 8 Lakeville North 24.88 25.63 50.51 57
7 Burns Hannah 10 Eagan 25.08 25.79 50.87 56
8 Jondal Grace 12 Prior Lake 25.13 26.03 51.16 55
9 Boldus Renee 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 25.36 26.38 51.74 54
10 Young Kate 8 Eastview 25.77 26.68 52.45 53
11 Schulz Tylee 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 26.02 26.9 52.92 52
12 Ray Andrea 8 Lakeville North 26.14 27.02 53.16 51
13 McEnery Mikayla 12 Prior Lake 26.31 27.33 53.64 50
14 Urban Isabelle 8 Lakeville North 26.85 27.43 54.28 49
15 Frey Tatum 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.71 27.67 54.38 48
16 Cunningham Tera 7 Lakeville North 26.88 27.66 54.54 47
17 Andrie Taylor 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.61 27.98 54.59 46
18 Steel Jane 7 Lakeville North 27.15 27.76 54.91 45
19 Jacobson Alexis 10 Prior Lake 27.28 28.27 55.55 44
20 McCue Sidney 12 Prior Lake 28.09 28.23 56.32 43
21 Bonner Maddy 12 Prior Lake 27.74 28.9 56.64 42
22 Otteson Erin 7 Lakeville South 27.99 29.19 57.18 41
23 Schnuckle Anna 9 Eagan 28.29 29.13 57.42 40
24 Gustafson Sydne 12 Eastview 28.91 29.21 58.12 39
25 Van Klein Celeste 10 Eastview 28.94 29.36 58.3 38
26 Peterson  Paige 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 28.96 30.04 59 37
27 Kettler Emily 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.31 29.79 59.1 36
28 Navarro Marina 10 Eagan 29.09 30.11 59.2 34.5
28 Baumgartner Ashlynn 9 Lakeville South 31.46 27.74 59.2 34.5
30 Schneekloth Sommer 12 Eagan 29.41 30.2 59.61 33
31 Bordwell Paige 9 Lakeville North 29.66 30.36 60.02 32
32 McCarthy Madeline 11 Lakeville North 29.82 30.82 60.64 31
33 Quinn Hayley 12 Prior Lake 29.91 30.84 60.75 30
34 Hahs Abigail 7 Lakeville North 30.81 30.87 61.68 29
35 Iwen Michelle 11 Prior Lake 26.55 36.35 62.9 28
36 Friedel Abby 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 31.59 32.38 63.97 27
37 Linnett Grace 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 31.7 32.34 64.04 26
38 Turner Katie 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 31.72 32.73 64.45 25
39 Gordon Andrea 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 31.78 32.86 64.64 24
40 Fitzpatrick Chyler 11 Lakeville South 32.48 33.59 66.07 23
41 Oberle Caroline 9 Eastview 32.28 34.48 66.76 22
42 Brosious Carly 11 Prior Lake 32.78 34.2 66.98 21
43 Sullivan Allison 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 33.29 34.21 67.5 20
44 Linnett Emma 8 Apple Valley / Rosemount 34.27 34.98 69.25 19
45 Chow Fiona 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 41.9 27.59 69.49 18
46 Innes Megan 12 Eastview 33.82 36.37 70.19 17
47 Kivens Lily 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 35.87 36.52 72.39 16
48 Kurila Lillian 10 Eastview 35.17 37.47 72.64 15
49 Tran Anna 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 36.42 36.83 73.25 14
50 Long Jessica 7 Lakeville South 37.73 37.46 75.19 13
51 McGrinn Sydney 9 Eagan 37.26 38.06 75.32 12
52 Chamberland April 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 41.65 34.03 75.68 11
53 Stranik Grace 11 Eagan 37.48 39.75 77.23 10
54 Stsark Viktoria 6 Apple Valley / Rosemount 31.41 47.24 78.65 9
55 Hanneken Josie 9 Burnsville / Shakopee 38.63 40.05 78.68 8
56 Nelson Kylie 7 Eastview 38.72 41.1 79.82 7
57 Pugmire Allie 11 Eastview 31.73 49.22 80.95 6
58 Vandenheuvel Afton 8 Lakeville South 40.73 40.33 81.06 5
59 Sistrunk Emma 8 Lakeville South 40.51 42.06 82.57 4
60 Spade Lillian 7 Eastview 42.63 41.48 84.11 3
61 Toombs Maddie 9 Lakeville South 42.63 44.59 87.22 2
62 Drum Savannah 8 Burnsville / Shakopee 46.54 73.28 119.82 1
63 Veldhuis Emma 9 Eagan 31.68 DQ 330.68 0
64 Baxter Gloria 11 Lakeville South DQ 43.08 342.08 0

Boys Results

Place Last Name First Name Grade Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points
1 Lindsay Jack 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 21.72 22.29 44.01 61
2 Abbott Jake 12 Lakeville South 22.32 22.62 44.94 60
3 Hofstad Izak 10 Eagan 22.3 22.93 45.23 59
4 Sweeney Romeo 9 Lakeville North 23.11 23.84 46.95 58
5 Wentworth Brandon 11 Lakeville South 23.1 23.89 46.99 57
6 Palmquist� Camden 8 Eagan 24.1 23.66 47.76 56
7 Doolittle Joshua 9 Eastview 23.78 24.66 48.44 55
8 Grasdal Oliver 10 Lakeville South 24.18 24.27 48.45 54
9 Wentworth Kyle  8 Lakeville South 24.39 24.6 48.99 53
10 Biechler Mark 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 25.12 24.49 49.61 52
11 Everson Luke 12 Prior Lake 25.2 24.92 50.12 51
12 Grasdal Espen 10 Lakeville South 25.48 25.76 51.24 50
13 Erickson Jonathan 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 25.17 26.11 51.28 49
14 Maxfield Grant 11 Prior Lake 25.3 26.21 51.51 48
15 Jones Hugh 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 25.45 26.42 51.87 47
16 Paulauskas Sean  11 Lakeville South 25.79 26.15 51.94 46
17 Coyne Trenton 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.19 25.91 52.1 45
18 Olson Joe 8 Lakeville South 25.77 26.49 52.26 44
19 Carlson Josh 8 Prior Lake 25.8 26.84 52.64 43
20 Menning  Gavin 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.1 26.7 52.8 42
21 Peterson Isaasc 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.1 26.9 53 41
22 Schoonover Paul  12 Eastview 26.13 26.9 53.03 40
23 Harmening  Benjamin 11 Lakeville North 26.74 27.02 53.76 39
24 Balding Gavin 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 26.89 27.11 54 38
25 Croft Spencer 12 Eastview 27.19 26.95 54.14 37
26 McClure Ryan 10 Eastview 27.19 26.97 54.16 36
27 Logelin Zachary 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 26.75 27.51 54.26 35
28 Vowels Nick 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 27.5 27.73 55.23 34
29 Ahlberg Tye 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 29.97 25.29 55.26 33
30 Schult Will 11 Prior Lake 27.25 28.06 55.31 32
31 Bowman Forrest 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.66 27.8 55.46 31
32 Adams Frank 10 Burnsville / Shakopee 27.35 28.36 55.71 30
33 Edelman Tommy  11 Eagan 27.56 28.96 56.52 29
34 Bergseth Nathan 10 Prior Lake 28.08 28.67 56.75 28
35 Whalen Ryan  8 Eastview 29.13 30.22 59.35 27
36 Stanton Read 10 Apple Valley / Rosemount 29.97 29.73 59.7 26
37 Chow Jayden 7 Burnsville / Shakopee 29.92 30.51 60.43 25
38 Weber Carter 9 Eagan 29.93 30.95 60.88 24
39 Casper Evan  11 Eastview 29.6 31.73 61.33 23
40 Danish Chris 12 Apple Valley / Rosemount 25.4 36.25 61.65 22
41 Agarwal Rohan  11 Lakeville South 30.4 31.59 61.99 21
42 McFadden Alex 10 Lakeville North 30.42 31.85 62.27 20
43 Nordmeyer Kris 11 Eastview 31.57 31.99 63.56 19
44 Vowels Connor 8 Apple Valley / Rosemount 27.67 36.21 63.88 18
45 Olson John 9 Lakeville South 29.01 35.93 64.94 17
46 Howe Will 9 Eagan 32.52 32.66 65.18 16
47 Holm Benjamin 8 Lakeville North 32.02 33.73 65.75 15
48 Rude Jonathan 11 Prior Lake 36.89 29.99 66.88 14
49 Nida William 8 Lakeville South 25.15 43.46 68.61 13
50 Jules Dassiou 12 Eastview 38.72 30.16 68.88 12
51 Allen Jacob 12 Burnsville / Shakopee 25.23 44.01 69.24 11
52 Brucciani Leo 7 Lakeville North 39.73 29.57 69.3 10
53 Peterson Andrew 11 Burnsville / Shakopee 42.85 27.81 70.66 9
54 Janetzke Alex  9 Lakeville North 36.54 36.23 72.77 8
55 Gilpatric Tristan 9 Prior Lake 28.85 46.51 75.36 7
56 Croft Braeden 9 Eastview 38.9 38.66 77.56 6
57 Cash Taylor 7 Lakeville North 38.89 39.44 78.33 5
58 Vowels Jake 11 Apple Valley / Rosemount 69.08 37.36 106.44 4
59 Dahlager Kaden 12 Prior Lake 69.35 42.43 111.78 3
60 McFadden Zach 8 Lakeville North 41.98 69.93 111.91 2
61 Skare Sam 12 Prior Lake 26.05 89.68 115.73 1
62 Urick Joey 9 Eagan DQ 32.16 331.16 0
63 Strait Jake 11 Prior Lake DNF 24.24 423.24 0
64 Loiseaux-Purcell Kai 9 Eagan DQ DQ 598 0
65 Casper Andrew 9 Eastview DNS DNS 998 0