skip navigation

Girls Basketball

2020-2021 Regular Season

Thursday January 14, 2021

Girls Basketball

41

Rosemount

52

Saturday January 16, 2021

Burnsville

51

Girls Basketball

53

Friday January 22, 2021

Apple Valley

33

Girls Basketball

46

Friday January 29, 2021

Lakeville South

36

Girls Basketball

65

Tuesday February 02, 2021

Girls Basketball

51

Farmington

69

Friday February 05, 2021

Girls Basketball

68

Eagan

43

Monday February 08, 2021

Eastview

37

Girls Basketball

55

Thursday February 11, 2021

Girls Basketball

55

Burnsville

61

Tuesday February 16, 2021

Lakeville North

40

Girls Basketball

62

Saturday February 20, 2021

Girls Basketball

68

Apple Valley

32

Wednesday February 24, 2021

Rosemount

38

Girls Basketball

43

Friday February 26, 2021

Shakopee

55

Girls Basketball

60

Tuesday March 02, 2021

Farmington

57

Girls Basketball

29

Thursday March 04, 2021

Girls Basketball

67

Lakeville South

57

Saturday March 06, 2021

Eagan

43

Girls Basketball

48

Tuesday March 09, 2021

Girls Basketball

50

Eastview

32

Thursday March 11, 2021

Girls Basketball

38

Shakopee

50

Friday March 12, 2021

Girls Basketball

Lakeville North

Tuesday March 16, 2021

Girls Basketball

41

Shakopee

46

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Jan 14
L
@ Rosemount
Rosemount High School, 142nd Street West, Rosemount, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
W
Burnsville
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 22
W
Apple Valley
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 29
W
Lakeville South
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 2
L
@ Farmington
Farmington High School, West Glovers Lane, Farmington, UT, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 5
W
@ Eagan
Eagan High School, Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN, USA
FINAL
Mon Feb 8
W
Eastview
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 11
L
@ Burnsville
Burnsville High School, State Highway 13, Burnsville, MN, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 16
W
Lakeville North
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
@ Apple Valley
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Feb 24
W
Rosemount
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 26
W
Shakopee
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Tue Mar 2
L
Farmington
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Mar 4
W
@ Lakeville South
Lakeville South High School - 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
W
Eagan
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA
FINAL
Tue Mar 9
W
@ Eastview
Eastview High School - 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
FINAL
Thu Mar 11
L
@ Shakopee
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 12 -
@ Lakeville North
Lakeville North High School - 19600 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
Cancelled
Tue Mar 16
L
@ Shakopee
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
FINAL