skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 115600

Boys Basketball

2017-2018 Regular Season
Regular Season x 2015-16 2016-2017 2017-2018

Saturday December 16, 2017

Minnetonka

73

Boys Basketball

60

Tuesday December 19, 2017

Farmington

53

Boys Basketball

60

Thursday December 28, 2017

White Station (TN)

61

Boys Basketball

62

Friday December 29, 2017

Boys Basketball

72

Bridgewater-Emery (SD)

68

Saturday December 30, 2017

Boys Basketball

65

Sioux Falls Washington

53

Thursday January 04, 2018

Boys Basketball

75

Eastview

69

Saturday January 06, 2018

Boys Basketball

58

Bloomington Jefferson

49

Tuesday January 09, 2018

Eagan

51

Boys Basketball

88

Thursday January 11, 2018

Burnsville

45

Boys Basketball

69

Saturday January 13, 2018

Delano

57

Boys Basketball

58

Tuesday January 16, 2018

Boys Basketball

70

Lakeville North

75

Friday January 19, 2018

Apple Valley

67

Boys Basketball

56

Tuesday January 23, 2018

Boys Basketball

78

Rosemount

63

Thursday January 25, 2018

Shakopee

56

Boys Basketball

58

Saturday January 27, 2018

New Prague

38

Boys Basketball

52

Tuesday January 30, 2018

Boys Basketball

73

Farmington

60

Friday February 02, 2018

Lakeville South

35

Boys Basketball

61

Monday February 05, 2018

Eastview

47

Boys Basketball

81

Friday February 09, 2018

Boys Basketball

58

Burnsville

48

Tuesday February 13, 2018

Boys Basketball

85

Eagan

59

Thursday February 15, 2018

Edina

50

Boys Basketball

52

Friday February 16, 2018

Lakeville North

73

Boys Basketball

31

Tuesday February 20, 2018

Boys Basketball

58

Apple Valley

67

Friday February 23, 2018

Rosemount

37

Boys Basketball

74

Tuesday February 27, 2018

Boys Basketball

65

Shakopee

56

Friday March 02, 2018

Boys Basketball

65

Lakeville South

60

Wednesday March 07, 2018

Bloomington Jefferson

57

Boys Basketball

64

Saturday March 10, 2018

Boys Basketball

Edina

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Dec 16
L
Minnetonka
Bethany Lutheran College-Mankato
FINAL
Tue Dec 19
W
Farmington
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 28
W
White Station (TN)
Corn Palace
FINAL
Fri Dec 29
W
@ Bridgewater-Emery (SD)
Corn Palace
Final/OT
Sat Dec 30
W
@ Sioux Falls Washington
Sanford Pentagon
FINAL
Thu Jan 4
W
@ Eastview
Eastview High School
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
W
@ Bloomington Jefferson
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 9
W
Eagan
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 11
W
Burnsville
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
Delano
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 16
L
@ Lakeville North
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 19
L
Apple Valley
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 23
W
@ Rosemount
Rosemount High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 25
W
Shakopee
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
W
New Prague
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 30
W
@ Farmington
Farmington High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 2
W
Lakeville South
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Mon Feb 5
W
Eastview
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 9
W
@ Burnsville
Burnsville High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 13
W
@ Eagan
Eagan High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 15
W
Edina
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 16
L
Lakeville North
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 20
L
@ Apple Valley
Apple Valley High school
FINAL
Fri Feb 23
W
Rosemount
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 27
W
@ Shakopee
Shakopee High School
FINAL
Fri Mar 2
W
@ Lakeville South
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
Wed Mar 7
W
Bloomington Jefferson
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
Sat Mar 10 -
@ Edina
Bloomington Jefferson HS
2:00 PM CST